Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Diamonds Are 4ever URK  22.03.2014 
Salo 
10  Laura Scholten
EX1 CAP PR
Diamonds Are 4ever URK  13.10.2013 
Kirkkonummi 
10  Lone Lund
EX1 CAP
Diamonds Are 4ever Rurok  25.08.2013 
Vantaa 
10  Anne Veland
EX1 CAP
Only You URK  12.08.2012 
Helsinki 
Fabrice Calmes
EX1 CAC CH
Lotus Eterne URK  12.08.2012 
Helsinki 
11  Raymond Saetre
EX1
Lotus Eterne ISROK  15.04.2012 
Kuopio 
12  Alessandro Ghibaudo
EX1
Only You ISROK  15.04.2012 
Kuopio 
Pam DelaBar
EX2
Only You ISROK  14.04.2012 
Kuopio 
Laura Burani
EX1 CAC
Only You URK  04.03.2012 
Kirkkonummi 
Jörgen Billing
EX2
Only You URK  03.03.2012 
Kirkkonummi 
Bjarne Wikström
EX1 CAC
Only You SUROK  15.01.2012 
Helsinki 
11  Elena Noskova
EX1
Lady Petronella SUROK  14.01.2012 
Helsinki 
11  Åsa Hammarlund
EX1
Only You URK  11.12.2011 
Vantaa 
11  Sona Ivankova
EX1
Only You URK  10.12.2011 
Vantaa 
11  Luigi Comorio
EX1
Lotta Turok  26.11.2011 
Turku 
Martti Peltonen
GAGPIB
Only You ERY-SYD  19.11.2011 
Helsinki 
11  Steven Jones
EX1 BIV
Lotta Pirok  04.09.2011 
Tampere 
Anne Gro Edström
CAGPIB
Lotta Pirok  03.09.2011 
Tampere 
Mira Fonsén
CAGPIB
Only You RUROK  28.08.2011 
Vantaa 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX1 BIV
Only You RUROK  27.08.2011 
Vantaa 
12  Sirpa Lindelöf
EX3
Only You SUROK  30.07.2011 
Espoo 
12  Penny Bydlinski
EX2
Pirimirrin Daintree River Ery-Syd  11.06.2011 
Hyvinkää 
Albert Kurkowski
EX 1 CACIB IC
Lotta Pirok  15.05.2011 
Tampere 
Anna Wilczek
CAGPIB
Lotta Pirok  14.05.2011 
Tampere 
Olga Komissarova
CAGPIB
Diamonds Are 4ever Turok  16.04.2011 
Turku 
Linda Knyová
EX2
Pirimirrin Daintree River FELIX  27.02.2011 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass
EX 1 CACIB
Lotta Felix  27.02.2011 
Tallinna 
Marianne Kuipers-Kossen
CAGPIB
Pirimirrin Daintree River Felix  26.02.2011 
Tallinna 
Dorte Kaae
EX 1
Lotta Felix  26.02.2011 
Tallinna 
Hans Lindberg
CAPIB
Pinky TUROK  28.11.2010 
Turku 
Hannah Jensen
EX1 CAGCIB
Diamonds Are 4ever Turok  28.11.2010 
Turku 
11  Elena Noskova
EX3
Pinky TUROK  27.11.2010 
Turku 
Kristiina Rautio
EX1 CAGCIB
Pinky ERY-SYD  10.10.2010 
Helsinki 
Luigi Comorio
ACL gs 09 24
Diamonds Are 4ever ERY-SYD  10.10.2010 
Helsinki 
12  Marteinn Tausen
EX2
Pinky ERY-SYD  09.10.2010 
Helsinki 
Marjatta Koskenkangas
EX1 CAGCIB NOM
Chassan av Ochremenko Sasu  09.10.2010 
ed stadion 
avoin  Arja Martikainen
cac1
Lotta Pirok  05.09.2010 
Tampere 
Marteinn Tausen
CAPIB
Diamonds Are 4ever Pirok  05.09.2010 
Tampere 
12  Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX2
Lotta Pirok  04.09.2010 
Tampere 
Jarmo Räihä
CAPIB
Pinky PIROK  04.09.2010 
Tampere 
Henry Hornell
EX1 CAGCIB NOM
Diamonds Are 4ever Pirok  04.09.2010 
Tampere 
12  Marteinn Tausen
EX1 BIV
Pinky RUROK  22.08.2010 
Vantaa 
Raymond Saetre
EX1 CACIB IC NOM
Pinky RUROK  21.08.2010 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
EX1 CACIB NOM
Pinky FELIX  15.08.2010 
Tallinna 
Pia Nyman
EX1 CACIB
Pinky FELIX  14.08.2010 
Tallinna 
Marina Vinkel
EX1 CAC CH
Pinky SUROK  01.08.2010 
Helsinki 
Sebastian Pruchniak
EX1 CAC
Pirimirrin Daintree River Surok  01.08.2010 
Helsinki 
Veikko Saarela
EX1
Pinky SUROK  31.07.2010 
Helsinki 
Kristiina Rautio
EX1 CAC
Pirimirrin Daintree River Surok  31.07.2010 
Helsinki 
Kristiina Rautio
EX 1 CACIB
Pirimirrin Daintree River URK  11.07.2010 
Vántaa 
Stephe Bruin
EX 1 CAC CH
Pinky URK  11.07.2010 
Vantaa 
11  Stephe Bruin
EX1
Pirimirrin Daintree River URK  10.07.2010 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornel
EX 1 CAC
Pinky URK  10.07.2010 
Vantaa 
11  Alexander Platz
EX1
Pinky ERY-SYD  06.06.2010 
Hyvinkää 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1
Frodo ERY-SYD  06.06.2010 
Hyvinkää 
Kristiina Rautio
EX1 -
Pinky ERY-SYD  05.06.2010 
Hyvinkää 
11  Dorte Kaae
EX1
Frodo ERY-SYD  05.06.2010 
Hyvinkää 
Beverly Elian
EX1 CAGPIB
Pirimirrin Daintree River PIROK  16.05.2010 
Tampere 
Satu Hämäläinen
EX1 CAC
Basecamper PIROK  16.05.2010 
Tampere 
Beverly Elian
CACS
Demonized PIROK  16.05.2010 
Tampere 
Beverly Elian
CAC
Dying In Your Arms PIROK  16.05.2010 
Tampere 
Beverly Elian
CAC BIV NOM
En Mie Vuan Tiiä PIROK  16.05.2010 
Tampere 
11  Robert Lubrano
EX 1
Lotta Pirok  15.05.2010 
Tampere 
10  Linda Knyova
CAP
Pinky PIROK  15.05.2010 
Tampere 
11  Lene Glem
EX1
Frodo PIROK  15.05.2010 
Tampere 
Beverly Elian
EX1 CAGPIB
Pinky RUROK  25.04.2010 
Helsinki 
11  Charles Spijker
EX1
Frodo RUROK  25.04.2010 
Helsinki 
Veikko Saarela
EX1 CAGPIB
En Mie Vuan Tiiä TUROK  28.03.2010 
Turku 
12  Michael Edström
EX 1
En Mie Vuan Tiiä TUROK  27.03.2010 
Turku 
12  Aase Nissen
EX 1 NOM
Ciccurancäccyrä POH-KIS  06.03.2010 
Seinäjoki 
Michael Edström
CACIB
En Mie Vuan Tiiä POH-KIS  06.03.2010 
Seinäjoki 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Pinky FELIX  28.02.2010 
Tallinna 
12  Marina Vinkel
EX1
Frodo FELIX  28.02.2010 
Tallinna 
Bjarne Wikström
EX1 CAGPIB
Pinky FELIX  27.02.2010 
Tallinna 
12  Henry Hornell
EX1
Frodo FELIX  27.02.2010 
Tallinna 
Marina Vinkel
EX1 CAPIB IP
Aoife Enya KES-KIS  14.02.2010 
Jyväskylä 
Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
CAC BIV
Ciccurancäccyrä KES-KIS  14.02.2010 
Jyväskylä 
Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
CACIB
Demonized KES-KIS  14.02.2010 
Jyväskylä 
11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
EX 1
Dying In Your Arms KES-KIS  14.02.2010 
Jyväskylä 
11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
EX 1
En Mie Vuan Tiiä KES-KIS  14.02.2010 
Jyväskylä 
12  Marie Rihova
EX 1
Pinky SUROK  10.01.2010 
Helsinki 
12  Marino Koot
EX1
Frodo SUROK  10.01.2010 
Helsinki 
Raymond Saetre
EX1 CAPIB
Pinky SUROK  09.01.2010 
Helsinki 
12  Marina Vinkel
EX1
Frodo SUROK  09.01.2010 
Helsinki 
Lena Nordström
EX1 CAPIB
Ciccurancäccyrä POH-KIS  13.12.2009 
Laihia 
Satu Hämäläinen
CAC CHAMPION
Demonized POH-KIS  13.12.2009 
Laihia 
12  Kristiina Rautio
EX 1 NOM
Cuumaa tuhkaa POH-KIS  13.12.2009 
Laihia 
Bjarne Wikström
CAGCIB GIC
Demonized SRK  12.12.2009 
Laihia 
12  Tellervo Kass
EX 1
Frodo ERY-SYD  29.11.2009 
Helsinki 
10  Sebastian Pruchniak
EX1 CAP PR
Pirimirrin Daintree River ERY-SYD  28.11.2009 
Helsinki 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1
Frodo ERY-SYD  28.11.2009 
Helsinki 
10  Marjatta Koskenkangas
EX1 CAP NOM
Robin Hood TUROK  21.11.2009 
Turku 
11  Pia Nyman
EX1 VP-BIV TP-NOM
Cuumaa tuhkaa ISROK  15.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Martin Sanda
CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  15.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Kristiina Rautio
CAGCIB GIC
Ciccurancäccyrä ISROK  15.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Charles Spijker
CAC BIV
Demonized ISROK  15.11.2009 
Kuopio 
12  Charles Spijker
EX 1
Cuumaa tuhkaa ISROK  14.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Henry Hornell
CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  14.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Charles Spijker
CAGCIB
Ciccurancäccyrä ISROK  14.11.2009 
Kuopio 
Pia Nyman
CAC NOM
Demonized ISROK  14.11.2009 
Kuopio 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1

Page 1 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 1, ending on 100

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |