Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Dying In Your Arms ISROK  14.11.2009 
Kuopio 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Lotta Pirok  27.09.2009 
Tampere 
10  Glenn Sjöbom
CAP
Robin Hood PIROK  26.09.2009 
Tampere 
12  Annelie Persson
EX1 VP-BIV
Cuumaa tuhkaa PIROK  26.09.2009 
Tampere 
Hannah Jensen
CAGCIB
Lotta Pirok  26.09.2009 
Tampere 
10  Elisabeth Raab-Alvarson
CAP
Frodo PIROK  26.09.2009 
Tampere 
10  Pia Nyman
EX1 CAP
Cuumaa tuhkaa KES-KIS  30.08.2009 
Jyväskylä 
Bjarne Wikström
CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre KES-KIS  30.08.2009 
Jyväskylä 
Rolf Voehringer
CAGCIB
Ciccurancäccyrä KES-KIS  30.08.2009 
Jyväskylä 
11  Anette Engvall
EX 1
Cuumaa tuhkaa ISROK  28.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Sebastian Pruchniak
CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  28.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Bjarne Wikström
CAGCIB
Basecamper ISROK  28.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Robert Lubrano
CAGCIB GIC
Ciccurancäccyrä ISROK  28.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
11  Sebastian Pruchniak
EX 1
Cuumaa tuhkaa ISROK  27.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Albert Kurkowski
CAGCIB NOM
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  27.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Sebastian Pruchniak
CAGCIB
Basecamper ISROK  27.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
Bjarne Wikström
CAGCIB
Ciccurancäccyrä ISROK  27.06.2009 
Siilinjärvi 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 BIV
Lotta Pirok  17.05.2009 
Tampere 
11  Anna Wilczek
EX1
Basecamper PIROK  17.05.2009 
Tampere 
Eric Reijers
CAGCIB
Ciccurancäccyrä PIROK  17.05.2009 
Tampere 
12  Elisabeth Steinhauser
EX 1
Basecamper PIROK  16.05.2009 
Tampere 
Charles Spijker
CAGCIB BIV
Ciccurancäccyrä PIROK  16.05.2009 
Tampere 
12  Charles Spijker
EX 1
Lotta Pirok  16.05.2009 
Tampere 
11  Marteinn Tausen
EX1
Basecamper RUROK  26.04.2009 
Vantaa 
Flavia Capra
CAGCIB
Ciccurancäccyrä RUROK  26.04.2009 
Vantaa 
12  Joelle Monney Pillonel
EX 1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex RUROK  26.04.2009 
Vantaa 
Veikko Saarela
CAPS
Frodo RUROK  26.04.2009 
Vantaa 
11  Joelle Monney Pillonel
EX1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex Rurok  25.04.2009 
vantaa 
Joelle Monney-Pillionel
CAPS NOM
Frodo RUROK  25.04.2009 
Vantaa 
11  Henry Hornell
EX1
Nights Magic Stories Urk  05.04.2009 
Helsinki 
Arja Martikainen
EX1 CAC CH
Nights Magic Stories Urk  04.04.2009 
Helsinki 
Satu Hämäläinen
EX1 CAC
Nights Magic Stories Turok  29.03.2009 
Turku 
Martti Peltonen
EX1 CAC
Basecamper POH-KIS  08.03.2009 
Laihia 
Geir Edvardsen
CAGCIB BIV
Aoife Enya POH-KIS  08.03.2009 
Laihia 
Stephe Bruin
CAC
Basecamper POH-KIS  07.03.2009 
Laihia 
Karina Bjuran
CAGCIB BIV NOM
Aoife Enya POH-KIS  07.03.2009 
Laihia 
Ulrika Olsson
CAC
GIP Kultaturkin Alex SUROK  25.02.2009 
Lahti 
Judith Zuurvelt
CAPS NOM
GIP Kultaturkin Alex SUROK  24.02.2009 
Lahti 
Miriam Casbarri
CAPS
Cuumaa tuhkaa Felix  22.02.2009 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass
CAGCIB
Basecamper FELIX  22.02.2009 
Tallinna 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAGCIB
Cuumaa tuhkaa Felix  21.02.2009 
Tallinna 
Elena Zagorskaya
CACIB IC
Basecamper FELIX  21.02.2009 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass Henry Hornell
CACIB IC
Basecamper KES-KIS  15.02.2009 
Jyväskylä 
Elena Zagorskaya
CACIB
Basecamper KES-KIS  14.02.2009 
Jyväskylä 
Tellervo Kass
CACIB
Basecamper SUROK  25.01.2009 
Lahti 
Steven Jones
CAC BIV CH
BombHasBeenPlanted SUROK  25.01.2009 
Lahti 
Britt-Marie Johansson
CAC BIV CH
BombHasBeenPlanted ISROK  07.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Pia Nyman
CAC
Basecamper ISROK  07.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Pia Nyman
CAC
Aoife Enya ISROK  07.12.2008 
Kuopio 
11  Charles Spijker
EX 1
EST Veronica Grey Silk ISROK  07.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Elena Nosrova
EX1 CAC CH
BombHasBeenPlanted ISROK  06.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Charles Spijker
CAC
Basecamper ISROK  06.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Alexander Platz
CAC NOM
Aoife Enya ISROK  06.12.2008 
Kuopio 
11  Alexander Platz
EX 1
EST Veronica Grey Silk ISROK  06.12.2008 
Kuopio 
Martti Peltonen
EX1 CAC
Eetu Pörri Isrok  06.12.2008 
Kuopio 
14  Boris Lupan
KK 4
Niisku Suvak ry  30.11.2008 
Myrskylä 
pk naaraat  Carin Sahlberg
2
Mörkö Suvak ry  30.11.2008 
Myrskylä 
lk nuoret  Carin Sahlberg
VP
Lotta Turok  22.11.2008 
Turku 
12  Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX1
Basecamper URK  02.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Aoife Enya URK  02.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Vesna Riznar-Resetic
EX 1
Nights Magic Stories Urk  02.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Jaana Jyrkinen
EX1
Enzo Urk  02.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
10  Francoise Milcent
CAP
Nights Magic Stories Urk  01.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Vesna Riznar-Resetic
EX1 VP
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää URK  01.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
Alexander Platz
EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
GIP Kultaturkin Alex ERY-SYD  12.10.2008 
Helsinki 
John Rudolph
CAGPIB
Lovely Lord Lorenz Ery-Syd  12.10.2008 
Myllypuro 
Marianne Roth
EX 1 CAC
Enzo Ery-Syd  12.10.2008 
Helsinki 
10  Marie Westerlund
EX2
GIP Kultaturkin Alex ERY-SYD  11.10.2008 
Helsinki 
Olga Komissarova
CAGPIB
PR Siperiankulta Neptus ERY-SYD  11.10.2008 
Helsinki 
Olga Komissarova
CAPIB
Lovely Lord Lorenz Ery-Syd  11.10.2008 
Myllypuro 
arja Martikainen
EX 1 CAC
Eetu Pörri Pirok  05.10.2008 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Lone Lund
KK 3
EST Veronica Grey Silk pirok  05.10.2008 
tampere 
monica bokström
EX1 CAC VP
Amorphis PIROK  05.10.2008 
Tampere 
Joêlle Monney-Pillonel
EX 1 CACE EC
Enzo Pirok  05.10.2008 
Tampere 
10  Louis Coste
EX2
Eetu Pörri Pirok  04.10.2008 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Aliosha Romero
KK 5
Mörkö Ksey   04.10.2008 
Kouvola 
LK pennut 
1
Niisku Ksey   04.10.2008 
Kouvola 
Pk naaraat 
arv
EST Veronica Grey Silk pirok   04.10.2008 
tampere 
Martein Tryggvason Tausen
ex3
Amorphis PIROK  04.10.2008 
Tampere 
Lena Nordström
EX 1 CACE VP
Eetu Pörri TICA Alfa Felis  27.09.2008 
Porvoo 
HHP 
2nd BOB HHP
Sirius Scout SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKU IV  Hanne Sofie Sneum
2
Nemo Pongo SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKU II  Hanne Sofie Sneum
2
Misse Perdita SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKN  Olga Komissarova
VP TP LK VSA BOB 2
Mörkö Suvak ry  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
Lyhytkarva pennut  Olga Kommisarova
4
Niisku Suvak ry  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
Pk naaraat  Hanne-Sofie Sneum
2
Nuppu SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKU vr 5  Hanne Sofie Sneum
1
Nuppu SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKU vr 5  Jaana Jyrkinen
4
Karvinen SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
PKU vet  Olga Komissarova
1 TP paras vet
Karvinen SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
paneeli  JyrkinenSneumKomissarova
koko näyttelyn 4jaet
Viivi SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
PKn vr 5  Hanne Sofie Sneum
1
Viivi SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
PKN vet  Olga Komissarova
2
Simi SUVAK  14.09.2008 
Orimattila 
LKU vr 4  Hanne Sofie Sneum
3
BombHasBeenPlanted POHKIS  07.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
11  Olga Komissarova
EX 1
Basecamper POHKIS  07.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 NOM
Eetu Pörri Pohkis  07.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
14 LKU  Sara Ojaniemi
KK 5
Arvokkain Aarre POHKIS  07.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
Inna Shustrova
CAGCIB
Amorphis POH-KIS  07.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
Bjärne Wikström
EX 1 CACE TP
BombHasBeenPlanted POHKIS  06.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1
Basecamper POHKIS  06.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
11  Olga Komissarova
EX 1
Eetu Pörri Pohkis  06.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
14 LKU  Inna Shustrova
KK 3

Page 2 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 101, ending on 200

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |