Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Arvokkain Aarre POHKIS  06.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
Tellervo Kass
CAGCIB
Amorphis POH-KIS  06.09.2008 
Seinäjoki 
Olga Komissarova
EX 1 CACE
BombHasBeenPlanted RUROK  24.08.2008 
Vantaa 
11  Veikko Saarela
EX 1
Basecamper RUROK  24.08.2008 
Vantaa 
11  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Enzo Rurok  24.08.2008 
Vantaa 
Nurit Pahl
CAGCIB
Nights Magic Stories Rurok  24.08.2008 
Vantaa 
12  Yan Roca Folch
EX1 NOM
Amorphis RUROK  24.08.2008 
Vantaa 
Marina Vinkel
EX 1 CACE
BombHasBeenPlanted RUROK  23.08.2008 
Vantaa 
11  Tellervo Kass
EX 1
Basecamper RUROK  23.08.2008 
Vantaa 
11  Henry Hornell
EX 1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex RUROK  23.08.2008 
Vantaa 
Tellervo Kass
GAGPIB
Amorphis RUROK  23.08.2008 
Vantaa 
Marjatta Koskenkangas
EX 1 CACE VP
GIP Kultaturkin Alex RUROK  22.08.2008 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornell
EX 1
Enzo Felix  10.08.2008 
Tallinn 
Elena Noskova
CAGCIB
Amorphis FELIX  10.08.2008 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass
EX 1 CACE
Enzo Felix  09.08.2008 
Tallinn 
Louis Coste
CACIB IC
Amorphis FELIX  09.08.2008 
Tallinna 
Elena Zagorskaja
EX 1 CACE VP
Eetu Pörri Surok  03.08.2008 
Helsinki 
14 LKU  Alexey Shchukin
KK 2
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Surok  03.08.2008 
Helsinki 
Jörgen Billing
EX1 CAC CH
Nights Magic Stories Surok  03.08.2008 
Helsinki 
12  Yan Roca Folch
EX1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex SUROK  03.08.2008 
Helsinki 
Alessandrio Di Chio
GAGPIB
Sirius Scout SUROK  03.08.2008 
Helsinki 
14  Alexey Shchukin
3
Eetu Pörri Surok  02.08.2008 
Helsinki 
14 LKU  Annika Billing
KK 2
GIP Kultaturkin Alex SUROK  02.08.2008 
Helsinki 
Veikko Saarela
GAGPIB
Karvinen POROK  06.07.2008 
Kempele 
PKU vet  Laura Burani
2
Amorphis POROK  06.07.2008 
Kempele 
Veikko Saarela
EX 1 CACE
Karvinen POROK  05.07.2008 
Kempele 
PKU vet  Ursula Loose
2
Amorphis POROK  05.07.2008 
Kempele 
Laura Burani
EX 1 CACE
Basecamper ISROK  29.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
12  Martin Sanda
EX 1
BombHasBeenPlanted ISROK  29.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
12  Martin Sanda
EX 1
Amorphis ISROK  29.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
Martin Sanda
EX1 CACE
Karvinen ISROK  29.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
17  Olga Komissarova
PKU VET 1
Basecamper ISROK  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
12  Olga Komissarova
EX 1
BombHasBeenPlanted ISROK  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
12  Yan Roca Folch
EX 1 NOM
Eetu Pörri Isrok  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
14 LKU  Minna Krogh
KK 2
Amorphis ISROK  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
Tellervo Kass
EX1 VPtot TP GIC
Karvinen ISROK  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
17  Yan Roca Folch
2
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Isrok  28.06.2008 
Siilinjärvi 
9 N  Martin Sanda
EX1 CAC
Eetu Pörri Keskis  15.06.2008 
Jämsä 
14 LKU  Judith Zuurveld
KK 2
Eetu Pörri Keskis  14.06.2008 
Jämsä 
14 LKU  Vladimir Isakov
KK 3 Lumikin kiertop
Karvinen Ery Syd  08.06.2008 
Hyvinkää 
17  Elena Zagorskaya
2
Amorphis ERY SYD  08.06.2008 
Hyvinkää 
Beverly Elian
EX 1 CAGCIB
Nemo Pongo ERY SYD  08.06.2008 
Hyvinkää 
14  Natalia Sidorova
4
Karvinen Ery Syd  07.06.2008 
Hyvinkää 
17  Arja Martikainen
PKU vet 1 KK VET 2
Amorphis ERY SYD  07.06.2008 
Hyvinkää 
Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 CAGCIB TP
Lovely Lord Lorenz ErySyd  07.06.2008 
Hyvinge 
11  Arja Martikainen
EX1
Eetu Pörri Pirok  18.05.2008 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Michael Edström
KK 5
Bloempje aan de Kruidenbeek Boxtel Hollanti  18.05.2008 
Boxtel Tillburg 
11  Nicole Godier Lepert
EX1 TP NOM
Amorphis PIROK  18.05.2008 
Tampere 
Britt Maria Johansson
EX 1 CAGCIB VP
Simi PIROK  18.05.2008 
Tampere 
14  Michael Edström
4
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Pirok  18.05.2008 
Tampere 
10 U  Martin Kabina
EX1 CAP PR
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Pirok  18.05.2008 
Tampere 
9 N  Allessandro di Chio
EX1 CAC NOM
Basecamper PIROK  17.05.2008 
Tampere 
12  Anne Kohn
EX 1 NOM
Eetu Pörri Pirok  17.05.2008 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Andreas Woelm
KK 1 NOM
BombHasBeenPlanted PIROK  17.05.2008 
Tampere 
12  Tellervo Kass
EX 1
Amorphis PIROK  17.05.2008 
Tampere 
Allessandro di Chio
EX 1 CAGCIB VP
Simi PIROK  17.05.2008 
Tampere 
14  Andreas Woelm
8
Arvokkain Aarre FELIX  11.05.2008 
Tallinna 
Marina Vinkel
CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre FELIX  10.05.2008 
Tallinna 
Heinz Günter Scholer
CACIB IC
Eetu Pörri CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP 
2 - 2 - 3
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Wain Harding
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Wayne Trevathan
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Peter Vanwonterghem
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 2  Jody Garrison
1
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 5  Wayne Trevathan
1
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 6  Peter Vanwonterghem
1
Eetu Pörri CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP 
1 Best HHP - 3 - 2
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Kim Everett Hirsch
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Jody Garrison
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Michael Schleissner
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
HEINOLA 
HHP RINKI 1  Kim Everet-Hirsch
2
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 4  Michael Schleissner
3
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 3  Wain Harding
1
Karvinen RUROK  27.04.2008 
Helsinki 
17  Hanne Sofie Sneum
2
Enzo RuRok  27.04.2008 
Helsinki 
Vera Vasilieva
CACIB
Lovely Lord Lorenz RUROK  27.04.2008 
Messukeskus helsinki 
12 pennut  Vera Vasilieva
EX1 NOM BIS
Amorphis RUROK  27.04.2008 
Helsinki 
Mario Ottino
EX 1 CAGCIB TP
Karvinen RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki 
17  Lena Nordström
2
Ceres RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki 
Nuoret 
Flight of Icarus RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki messukeskus 
Jana Knyova
-
LittleSureShot RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki messukeskus 
11  Mellberg Solveig
-
Wham Bam RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki messukeskus 
12  Elena Noskova
-
Lovely Lord Lorenz RUROK  26.04.2008 
messukeskus helsinki 
12 pennut  Marianne Roth
EX2
Amorphis RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki 
Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 CAGCIB
Arvokkain Aarre POH-KIS  13.04.2008 
Vaasa 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CACIB
Wham Bam PohKis  13.04.2008 
Vaasa 
12  Louis Coste
EX 1 TP KPP
Arvokkain Aarre POH-KIS  12.04.2008 
Vaasa 
Charles Spijker
CACIB
Wham Bam PohKis  12.04.2008 
Vaasa 
12  Jaana Jyrkinen
EX 1
Simi Suvak  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
LKU vr 4  Liisa Forss
4
Viivi Suvak  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
PKN vr 5  Tellervo Kass
1 VP veikein vet ep
Nuppu SUVAK  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
LKU vr 5  Liisa Forss
4
Karvinen Suvak  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
PKU veteraani  Marjatta koskenkangas
1 TP VET VSA
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak ry  06.04.2008 
myrskylä 
väriryhmä 4  Liisa Forss
1, VP,
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy suvak ry  06.04.2008 
myrskylä 
vuoden 2007 paras 
LK kotikissa pokaali
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy suvak ry  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
Veteraani urokset  Liisa Forss
Vet 2.
Black Panther Pirzola Girl suvak ry  06.04.2008 
myrskylä 
väriryhmä 1  Tellervo Kass
1,vp
Nemo Pongo SUVAK  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
LKU  Liisa Forss
VP, TP, LK VSA
Sirius Scout SUVAK  06.04.2008 
Myrskylä 
LKU  Liisa Forss
4
Polaris BJK  30.03.2008 
Uumaja 
Maud Olsen
EX 1 CAPE
Ginger Rose BJK  30.03.2008 
Uumaja 
11  Martin Kabina
EX 1 NOM
Polaris BJK  29.03.2008 
Uumaja 
Karina Bjuran
EX 1 CAGPIB GIP

Page 3 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 201, ending on 300

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |