Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Ginger Rose BJK  29.03.2008 
Uumaja 
11  Raymond Saetre
EX 1 NOM
Avarönn TUROK  23.03.2008 
Turku 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAPIB
Ultimate Trick TUROK  23.03.2008 
Turku 
12 
EX1
Eetu Pörri Turok  22.03.2008 
Turku 
14 LKU  Lone Lund
KK-3
Enzo Turok  22.03.2008 
Turku 
Donatella Mastrangelo
CACIB
Urban Legend Turok  22.03.2008 
Turku 

?
Avarönn TUROK  22.03.2008 
Turku 
10  Donatella Mastrangelo
CAP, PR
Monni TUROK  22.03.2008 
Turku 
PKU  Jarmo Räihä
PKU1 NOM
Arvokkain Aarre URK  02.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
Fabrice Calmés
CAC CH
Ginger Rose URK  02.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Minna Krogh
EX 1
Snowdrop Mentos a Chardani URK  02.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
12  Charles Spijker
EX 1+judges special
Enzo Urk  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
Anne Gro Edström
CAC CH
Urban Legend URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
Henry Hornell
CAC, CHAMPION
Only Olivia URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
avoin 
CAC ja TP
Ceres URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
Nuoret 
EX1
Ginger Rose URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
11  Alexey Shchukin
EX 1 BIV
Snowdrop Mentos a Chardani URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Nemo Pongo URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
14  Albert Kurkowski
2, tuomarin erikoisp
Sirius Scout URK  01.03.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
14  Albert Kurkowski
3
Amorphis FELIX  24.02.2008 
Tallinna 
Heinz Günter Scholer
EX 1 CAGCIB
Circus Maximus FELIX  24.02.2008 
Tallinna 
Elena Zagorskaja
EX1 CAGPIB
Amorphis FELIX  23.02.2008 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass
EX1 CACIB TP IC
Circus Maximus FELIX  23.02.2008 
Tallinna 
Tellervo Kass
EX1 CAPIB IP
Karvinen Kes Kis  17.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
17  Geir Edvardsen
2
Arvokkain Aarre KES-KIS  17.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
Alexey Shchukin
CAC
Eetu Pörri Kes-Kis  17.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
14 LKU  John Rudolph
KK-2 + Lumikin K.pal
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Keskis  17.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
10 U  John Rudolph
EX1 CAP
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Keskis  17.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
11 N  Charles Spijker
EX1
Karvinen Kes Kis  16.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
17  Charles Spijker
2
Arvokkain Aarre KES-KIS  16.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
Elena Zagorskaya
CAC
Eetu Pörri Kes-Kis  16.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
14 LKU  Robert Lubrano
KK-5 + Kes-kis vuode
Enzo Kes-Kis  16.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
Marie Westerlund
CAC
Urban Legend KES-KIS  16.02.2008 
Jyväskylä 
John Rudolph
CAC
Enzo Surok  20.01.2008 
Helsinki 
Francoise Milcent
CAC
Carisma SUROK  20.01.2008 
Helsinki 
Vanda Marija Godek
EX1 CAC
Urban Legend SUROK  20.01.2008 
Helsinki 
Vanda Marija Godek
CAC
Only Olivia surok  19.01.2008 
Helsinki 
avoin 
Ex 2
GIP Kultaturkin Alex SUROK  19.01.2008 
Helsinki 
6 Int premior  Maud Olsen
CAGPIB
PR Siperiankulta Neptus SUROK  19.01.2008 
Helsinki 
8 premior  Maud Olsen
CAPIB
Ceres SUROK  19.01.2008 
Helsinki 
pennut 
EX1
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Haarlem, Hollanti  13.01.2008 
Haarlem, NL 
5 (Int. Champion)  Annelie Persson
CAGCIB
Eetu Pörri Cornish Rex ry  06.01.2008 
Mikkeli 
Esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki KK
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Kouvolan kaunein
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Rohkein olemus
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Cornish Rex  06.01.2008 
Mikkeli 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Ginger Rose POH-KIS  09.12.2007 
Pori 
12  Francoise Milcent
EX1
Only Olivia POH-KIS  08.12.2007 
Pori 
nuoret 
EX 1, VP ja TP
Ceres POH-KIS  08.12.2007 
Pori 
pennut 
EX 1
Black Panther Pirzola Girl Suvak ry  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKN väriryhmä 1  Jarmo Räihä
1. VP
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak ry  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU Vet  Kristiina Rautio
1.
Peku Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
PKU  Kristiina Rautio
Väriryhmä II 2.
Viivi Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
PKN vr 5  Pia Nyman
1 VP/Nätein neiti ep
Simi Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU vr 4  Pia Nyman
2
Nuppu Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU vr 5  Pia Nyman
2
Karvinen Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
PKU Veteraani  Pia Nyman
1 TP VET VSA
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak ry  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU väriryhmä 4  Pia Nyman
1 VP
Nemo Pongo Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU  Pia Nyman
2
Sirius Scout Suvak  06.12.2007 
Hyvinkää 
LKU  Pia Nyman
3, Yleisön suosikki
Maximus Turok  25.11.2007 
Turku 
Kristiina Rautio
CACIB BIV
Enzo Turok  25.11.2007 
Turku 
11  Jarmo Räihä
EX 2
Only Olivia TUROK  24.11.2007 
Turku, messukeskus 
nuoret 
EX 1
Billy Turok  24.11.2007 
Turku 
12  Donatella Mastrangelo
EX1
Eetu Pörri Kes-Kis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
Esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Keskis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Keskis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Eetu Pörri ERY-SYD  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
14 LKU  Bjarne Wikström
KK-3
Enzo Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
11  Carin Sahlberg
EX1, VP/BIV
Circus Maximus Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
Minna Krogh
EX1 CAPIB
Peku Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
14  Minna Krogh
PKU 2.
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Ery Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
10 U  Minna Krogh
EX1 CAP
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Ery Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
12 N  Lone Lund
EX1
Enzo URK  21.10.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
EX1
Nemo Pongo URK  21.10.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Yan Roca-Folch
3
Sirius Scout URK  21.10.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Yan Roca-Folch
2
Ginger Rose URK  21.10.2007 
Vantaa 
12  Veikko Saarela
EX 1 NOM BIS !!
Polaris URK  21.10.2007 
Vantaa 
Dietmar Sagurski
EX 1 CAGPIB
Only Olivia URK  20.10.2007 
Vantaa 
nuoret 
EX 1
Peku URK  20.10.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Bjarne Wikström
PKU 1. NOM, BIS
Ginger Rose URK  20.10.2007 
Vantaa 
12  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1
Polaris URK  20.10.2007 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 CAGPIB
Enzo Alfa Felis  30.09.2007 
Porvoo 
11  Sara Ojaniemi
EX1
Polaris Alfa-Felis  30.09.2007 
Porvoo 
Bette Lind
EX 1 CAGPIB
Carisma Alfa-Felis  30.09.2007 
Porvoo 
11  Marie Westerlund
EX 1
Ekana Perillä Alfa Felis  30.09.2007 
Porvoo 
Vera Vasiljeva
CACIB
Varovasti Nyt Alfa Felis  30.09.2007 
Porvoo 
12  Vera Vasiljeva
EX1
Elmo Alfa Felis Porvoo  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
Pentu  Steven Jones
EX1
Sirius Scout Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
14  Vera Vasiljeva
5
Nemo Pongo Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
14  Vera Vasiljeva
4
Misse Perdita Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
14  Vera Vasiljeva
3
Peku Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
14  Sara Ojaniemi
PKU 2.
Bellatrix Belua Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo/Borgå 
10  Vera Vasiljeva
Ex1 CAP
Polaris Alfa-Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
Marie Westerlund
EX 1 CAGPIB
Carisma Alfa-Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
11  Bette Lind
EX 1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex ALFA-FELIS  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
6 Int premior  Bjarne Wikström
CAGPIB
PR Siperiankulta Neptus ALFA-FELIS  29.09.2007 
Porvoo 
10 kastraatti  Bette Lind
CAP PREMIOR
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  16.09.2007 
Kuopio 
11  Helene Reiter
EX1
Cuumaa tuhkaa ISROK  16.09.2007 
Kuopio 
Henry Hornell
CACIB
Melody ISROK ry  16.09.2007 
Kuopio 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAC
Eetu Pörri Isrok  16.09.2007 
Kuopio 
14 LKU  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
KK-1 NOM BIS BOB

Page 4 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 301, ending on 400

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |