Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Schiedam, Hollanti  16.09.2007 
Rotterdam 
7 (Champion)  John Rudolph
EX 1 CACIB (Int.Ch)
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  15.09.2007 
Kuopio 
11  Sirpa Lindelöf
EX1
Cuumaa tuhkaa Isrok  15.09.2007 
Kuopio 
Kristiina Rautio
CACIB
Eetu Pörri Isrok  15.09.2007 
Kuopio 
14 LKU  Sirpa Lindelöf
KK-2
Taavi Isrok, Kuopio  15.09.2007 
Kuopio 
14  Sirpa Lindelöf
3.
Mörri Isrok, Kuopio  15.09.2007 
Kuopio 
14  Sirpa Lindelöf
4.
Sirius Scout SUVAK  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKU  Jarmo Räihä
4+Komein kolli
Nemo Pongo SUVAK  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKU  Jarmo Räihä
3
Misse Perdita SUVAK  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKN  Liisa Forss
1 VP
Karvinen Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
PKU Veteraani  Jarmo Räihä
1 TP vet VSA
Simi Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKU  Jarmo Räihä
3
Nuppu Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKU vr 5  Jarmo Räihä
2/tuomarin erikoispa
Viivi Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
PKN vr 5  Carin Sahlberg
1 VP TP /pk vsa
Black Panther Pirzola Girl Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
väriryhmä 1  Liisa Forss
2.,kunniamaininta po
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
LKU väriryhmä 4  Jarmo Räihä
1.,vp,vsp
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
Vetraani urokset  Carin Sahlberg
1.
Peku Suvak  09.09.2007 
Orimattila 
PKU  Liisa Forss
PKU väriryhmä 2 2.
Enzo Pirok  02.09.2007 
Tampere 
12  Cristina Kowalczuk
EX1
Circus Maximus PIROK  02.09.2007 
Tampere 
Waltraut Sattler
EX1 CAPIB TP
Creme Fraich Tampere  01.09.2007 
Pirkkahalli-Pirok 
 
Europa Champion
Circus Maximus PIROK  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
10  Karina Bjuran
EX1 CAP PR TP/ep.TP
IrekCurl PIROK  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
11  Hannah Jensen
EX1
Melody Pirok  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
11  Sara Ojaniemi
EX1
Merit Pirok  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
avoin  Sara Ojaniemi
cac = Champion
Eetu Pörri Pirok  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Fabio Brambilla
KK-2
Arvokkain Aarre RUROK  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Tellervo Kass
EX1
Nemo Pongo Rurok  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Marie Westerlund
6
Mocca Rurok  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornell
CAC
Lancelot Negro Rurok  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Alva Uddin
CAGPIB
Tucurui Rurok  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Alva Uddin
CAGPIB
IrekCurl RUROK  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Bjärne Wickström
EX1
Carisma RUROK  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Charles Spijker
EX 1
Flight of Icarus RUROK  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornell
EX 1 CACIP BIV
LittleSureShot RUROK  26.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Anne Veland
EX 1
Arvokkain Aarre RUROK  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Anne Veland
EX1
Enzo Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
12  Marie Westerlund
EX1
Sirius Scout Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Henry Hornell
4
Nemo Pongo Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Henry Hornell
3
Orinoco Flow Rurok  25.08.2007 
Myyrmäki halli 
Charles Spijker
EX 2
Urban Legend Rurok  25.08.2007 
Myyrmäki halli 
11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
EX 1
Melody RUROK  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Jarmo Räihä
EX1, TP-NOM
Lancelot Negro Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornell
CAGPIB
Tucurui Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
Henry Hornell
CAGPIB, TP
IrekCurl Rurok  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
11  Tellervo Kaas
EX1
Peku RUROK  25.08.2007 
Vantaa 
14  Tellervo Kass
PKU 2.
Fatima FELIX  19.08.2007 
Tallinna 
Martin Kabina
CACPIB, KPK
Polaris Felix  19.08.2007 
Tallinna 
Svetlana Stoliarova
EX 1 CAGPIB
Carisma Felix  19.08.2007 
Tallinna 
11  Olga Komissarova
EX 1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex FELIX  19.08.2007 
Tallinna 
6 Int premior  Olga Sizova
CAGPIB
Silver Apricot Njinyi FELIX  18.08.2007 
Tallinna 
Martin Kabina
CACIB -> IC
Fatima FELIX  18.08.2007 
Tallinna 
Heinz Gunter Scholer
CAPIC -> IP, KPK
Polaris Felix  18.08.2007 
Tallinna 
Olga Komissarova
EX 1 CAPIB IC NOM
Carisma Felix  18.08.2007 
Tallinna 
11  Svetlana Stoliarova
EX 1
GIP Kultaturkin Alex FELIX  18.08.2007 
Tallinna 
8 premior  Elena Zagorkaya
CAPIB International
Eetu Pörri Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
14 LKU  Carin Sahlberg
KK-4
Circus Maximus Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Britt-Maria Johansson
EX1 CAP
LittleSureShot SUROK, HKI  29.07.2007 
Hki 
11  Jaana Jyrkinen
EX 1
Flight of Icarus SUROK, Hki  29.07.2007 
HKI 
10  Thea Friskovec
EX 1 CAP PR
Enzo Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
12  Carin Sahlberg
EX1, TP/NOM
Ekana Perillä SUROK Helsinki  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Carin Sahlberg
EX1 CAC CH
Faithful Friend Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Dorte Kaae
KM,VP,TP
Douz After Dark Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Eva Porat
CAGPIB
Pectus SUROK  29.07.2007 
Helsingin Kaapeliteh 
11  Thea Friskovec
EX1
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Helsinki (SUROK)  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
7 (Champion)  Dorte Kaae
EX 1 CACIB
Tiikeri Tigerström Helsinki (SUROK)  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Kotikissa  -
5.
Amorphis SUROK  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Eva Porat
EX1 CACIB VP tot TP
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää SUROK  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
11 U  Stephe Bruin
EX2
Eetu Pörri Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
14 LKU  Britta Busse
KK-3
Circus Maximus Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Vanda Marija Godek
EX1 CAP
Carisma SUROK  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
11  Britt-Maria Johansson
EX 1
Only Olivia surok, Helsinki  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
12 pennut 
EX 1 TPP
Faithful Friend Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Ulrike Wahl
KM,VP,TP
Douz After Dark Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Vanda Marija Godek
CAGPIB
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää SUROK  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
11 U  Lone Lund
EX1
Lonely One POROK  08.07.2007 
Kempele 
10  Albert Kurkowski
EX 1 CAP PR
Gucci Porok  08.07.2007 
Kempele 
11  Hanne-Sofie Sneum
EX 1
Carisma POROK  08.07.2007 
Kempele 
11  Albert Kurkowski
EX 1 VP-BIV
Carisma POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
11  Charles Spijker
EX 1
Lonely One POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
10  Kristiina Rautio
EX 1 CAP
Gucci Porok  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
11  Martti Peltonen
EX 1, TP, KPN
Lancelot Negro Porok  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
Martti Peltonen
CAGPIB
Silver Apricot Njinyi POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
Hanne Sofie Sneum
CACIB
Fatima POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
Martti Peltonen
CAPIB, VSK
Alfa Macuilxochitl POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
siitos  Vesna Riznar-Resetic
CACIB, NOM
Black Jack POROK  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
kastraatti  Vesna Riznar-Resetic
CAP
KranniRag´s Leo Kempele  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
11  Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
EX1, TP/NOM, KP/BIS
Tiikeri Kempele  07.07.2007 
Kempele 
14 
6
Eetu Pörri KES-KIS  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
14 LKU  Gina Grob
KK-3
Arvokkain Aarre Kes-kis  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
12  Dieter Filler
EX1
Cesilia Keskis  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
12  Pia Nyman
EX 1
Bea Keskis  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11  Pia Nyman
EX 1
Merit Kes-Kis  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
9 avoin 
CAC VP
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Keskis  01.07.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11 U  Dieter Filler
EX1
Eetu Pörri KES-KIS  30.06.2007 
Jyväskylä 
14 LKU  Natalia Sidorova
KK-3 + Lumikin k.pal
Maine Indra KesKis  30.06.2007 
Jyväskylä 
Henry Hornell
KM
Chevy Impala KesKis  30.06.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11  Steven Jones
EX1
Merit Kes-Kis  30.06.2007 
Jväskylä 
9 avoin 
CAC
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Keskis  30.06.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11 U  Lena Nordström
EX2
Fatima FELIX  19.06.2007 
Tallinna 
Martin Kabina
CACPIB
Maximus ERY- SYD  03.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
Elena Zagorskaya
CACIB

Page 5 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 401, ending on 500

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |