Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Ixus Ery-syd  03.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
Elena Zagorskaya
CH
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Ery- syd  03.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
Elena Zagorskaya
CH
First Prince Ery-Syd  03.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
11 Nuoret 6-10 kk  Jarmo Räihä
EX 1
Peku Ery-Syd  02.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
14  Minna Krogh
PKU 2.
Nemo Pongo ERY-SYD  02.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
14  Aase Nissen
2
Absolut Angel ERY-SYD  02.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
10  Elena Zagorskaya
CAP
Orinoco Flow ERY-SYD  02.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
Minna Krogh
EX1 CAC
First Prince Ery-Syd  02.06.2007 
Hyvinkää 
11 Nuoret 6-10 kk  Vera Vasilieva
EX 1 , TP-NOM
Nau Oor Nevah Pirok  20.05.2007 
Tampere, Pirkkahalli 
10  Yan Roca-Folch
EX1, CAP
Misse Perdita PIROK  20.05.2007 
Tampere 
14  Jarmo Räihä
2
Nemo Pongo PIROK  20.05.2007 
Tampere 
14  Jarmo Räihä
4
Circus Maximus Pirok  20.05.2007 
Tampere 
11  Flavia Capra
EX 2
Eetu Pörri PIROK  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
14 LKU  Marteinn Tryggvason Tausen
KK-3
Cesilia Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
12  Lone Lund
EX 1
Bea Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
11  Lone Lund
EX 2
Melody PIROK  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
11  Luigi Comorio
EX 1
Nau Oor Nevah Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere, Pirkkahalli 
10  Luigi Comorio
EX1, CAP, TP-NOM
Arvokkain Aarre Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
12  Lone Lund
EX1 NOM
Silver Apricot Njinyi PIROK  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
Jarmo Räihä
CACIB
Fatima PIROK  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
Marteinn Tryggvason Tausen
CAPIB
Ekana Perillä PIROK Tampere  19.05.2007 
Tampere (Pirkkahalli 
Jarmo Räihä
EX1 CAC
First Prince PiRok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
11 Nuoret 6-10 kk  Luigi Comorio
EX 1 , BIV
Circus Maximus Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
11  Lone Lund
EX 2
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Pirok  19.05.2007 
Tampere 
12  Kristiina Rautio
EX1 BIV
Amor DEKZV  12.05.2007 
Langenhagen 
3.  P. Sneum
CACE, NOM
Eetu Pörri ISROK  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
14 LKU  Thea Friskovec
KK-3
Sunny Day Isrok  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
11  Thea Friskovec
EX 1
Arvokkain Aarre Isrok  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
12  Marek Chadaj
EX1
Mirage Isrok  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
10  Jarmo Räihä
CAP
Amorphis ISROK  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
Marek Chadaj
EX1 CACIB
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Isrok  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
12 U  Grazyna Laskowska Malaga
EX1 BIV tot
Gucci Isrok  05.05.2007 
Kuopio 
11  Donatella Mastrangelo
EX 1
Arvokkain Aarre ISROK  05.05.2007 
Kuopio 
12  Bjarne Wikström
EX1
Amorphis ISROK  05.05.2007 
Kuopio 
Dietmar Sagurski
EX 1 CAC CH
Karvinen SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
VET  Jarmo Räihä
1 TP paras vet
Simi SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
LKU  Carin Sahlberg
4
Peku Suvak  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
PKU  Bjarne Wikström
Väriryhmä II 1.
Karvinen SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
Paneeli  Räihä,Sahlberg,Wikström
koko näyttelyn 4
Misse Perdita SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
LKN  Jarmo Räihä
2
Nemo Pongo SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
LKU  Carin Sahlberg
1, VP
Sirius Scout SUVAK  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
LKU  Carin Sahlberg
3
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
väriryhmä 4  Carin Sahlberg
4.
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  29.04.2007 
mäntsälä 
veteraani urokset  Bjarne Wikström
Paras LK veteraani
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  29.04.2007 
mäntsälä 

kunniamaininta
Black Panther Pirzola Girl Suvak  29.04.2007 
Mäntsälä 
väriryhmä 2  Jarmo Räihä
4.
Circus Maximus RUROK  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
11  Bjärne Wikström
EX1,VP,TP
Flight of Icarus Rurok, Hki  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Berta Nemcova
EX 1 CAP
Cecilia Rurok Helsinki  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX1 CAC
Carisma RUROK  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1 TPP-NOM
Gucci Rurok  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
12  Bohumir Mahelka
EX 1
Nemo Pongo Rurok  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
14  Tellervo Kass
3
First Prince RuRok  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
11 Nuoret 6-10 kk  Elena Noskova
EX 1 , BIV , TP-NOM
Amorphis RUROK  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Minna Krogh
EX 1 CAC VP TP
Flight of Icarus Rurok, Hki  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Jana Knyova
EX 1 CAP
Circus Maximus RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
11  Tellervo Kass
EX1,(VP-tot11+12),TP
Ixus Rurok  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Bohumir Mahelka
CAC, NOM
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Rurok  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Berta Nemcova
CAC
Silver Apricot Njinyi RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Vera Vasilieva
CAC -> CH
Fatima RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Jaana Jyrkinen
CAP -> PR
Carisma RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
12  Tellervo Kass
EX 1
Gucci Rurok  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
12  Jaana Jyrkinen
EX 1, TP
Nemo Pongo Rurok  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
14  Berta Nemcova
5
First Prince RuRok  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
12 Pennut 3-6 kk  Vera Vasilieva
EX 1
PR Siperiankulta Neptus RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10 kastraatti  Veikko Saarela
CAP
Amorphis RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
Jannick Renault
EX 1 CAC VP tot
Amor DEKZV  15.04.2007 
Erkner 
Lee Selassa
CACE, BIV
Amor DEKZV  14.04.2007 
Erkner 
3.  Aase Nissen
CACE
Maximus Turok  25.03.2007 
Turku 
Ulrike Wahl
CAC CH
Zephyr Turok  25.03.2007 
Turku 
Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
CACIB
First Prince TuRok  25.03.2007 
Turku 
12 Pennut 3-6 kk  Marianne Roth
EX 1
Douz After Dark Turok  25.03.2007 
Turku 
Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
CAGPIB
Avarönn TUROK  25.03.2007 
Turku 
10  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAP
Ixus Turok  24.03.2007 
Turku 
Aase Nissen
CAC
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Turok  24.03.2007 
Turku 
Ulrika Olsson
CAC, BIV, NOM
Zephyr Turok  24.03.2007 
Turku 
Tellervo Kass
CACIB BIV
Douz After Dark Turok  24.03.2007 
Turku 
Tellervo Kass
CAGPIB
Avarönn TUROK  24.03.2007 
Turku 
10  Gianfranco Mantovani
CAP, BIV
Zador Cats & Co  18.03.2007 
Grömitz 
10  Hannah Jensen
CAP, Premior
Amor Cats & Co  18.03.2007 
Grömitz 
Hannah Jensen
GAGCIB, GIC
Zador Cats & Co  17.03.2007 
Grömitz 
10  Lee Selassa
CAP
Amor Cats & Co  17.03.2007 
Grömitz 
Alexey Shchukin
GAGcIB
Chevy Impala POHKIS  11.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Tatjana Malgaj-Beccari
EX2
Circus Maximus POH-KIS  11.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
12  Hanne-Sofie Sneum
EX1,VP,TP
Ciabatta POH.KIS  11.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
Veikko Saarela
EX2
Carpathian Forest Poh-kis  11.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
12  Pia Nyman
EX 1 BIV NOM
Bea Seinäjoki/pohkis  11.03.2007 
seinäjoen ravirata 
12  Hanne-sofie sneum
EX 1
Amorphis POH KIS  11.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Tatjana Malgaj-Beccari
EX1 TP
Chevy Impala POHKIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Dorte Kaae
EX2
Circus Maximus POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
12  Veikko Saarela
EX1,VP,TP
Lonely One POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
10  Judith Zuurveld
EX1 CAP
Ciabatta POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
Dorte Kaae
CAC
Carpathian Forest Poh-kis  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
12  Judith Zuurveld
EX 1 BIV NOM BIS
TiaMaria POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Marie Westerlund
EX1 BIV
White Flags POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Pia Nyman
Ex1
Blue Diamond POH-KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Marie Westerlund
Ex1
Bea Seinäjoki/pohkis  10.03.2007 
seinäjoen ravirata 
12  veikko saarela
EX 1
Amorphis POH KIS  10.03.2007 
Seinäjoki 
11  Dorte Kaae
EX1 VP
Lancelot Negro Felix  25.02.2007 
Tallinna 
Berta Nemcova
CAGPIB
Tucurui Felix  25.02.2007 
Tallinna 
Berta Nemcová
CAGPIB, TP, KPK
Lancelot Negro Felix  24.02.2007 
Tallinna 
Natalia Sidorova
IP, TP

Page 6 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 501, ending on 600

| 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |