Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Tucurui Felix  24.02.2007 
Tallinna 
Svetlana Stoliarova
IP, TP, KPK
Bellatrix Belua Kes-Kis  19.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11  Martti Peltonen
Ex2
Lancelot Negro Kes-Kis  18.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
Alexey Shchukin
CAPIB, TP
Carpathian Forest Kes-kis  18.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
12  Tellervo Kass
EX 2
Eetu Pörri KES-KIS  18.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
14 LKU  Marek Chadaj
KK-6
Chevy Impala KesKis  17.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX 1
Carpathian Forest Kes-kis  17.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
12  Bette Lind
EX 2
Bettina Bestia Kes-Kis  17.02.2007 
Jyväskylä 
11  Glenn Sjöbom
EX1
Eetu Pörri KES-KIS  17.02.2007 
Jyväkylä 
14 LKU  Bette Lind
KK-3
Circus Maximus Surok  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Lena Nordström
EX 2
Running Free SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Lena Nordström
CAP, PREMIOR
Vilhelmi SRK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
Lena Nordström
EX2
Eddie Murphy SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
11  Kristiina Rautio
EX2
Misse Perdita Surok  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
14  Jaana Jyrkinen
3
Nemo Pongo Surok  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
14  Jaana Jyrkinen
1 NOM
Silver Apricot Njinyi SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
Maria Rihova
CAC
Fatima SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Jaana Jyrkinen
CAP, VSK
Lancelot Negro Surok  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
Anne-Gro Edström
CAPIB
Guten Tag Surok  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
Vera Vasilieva
Ex1 CAPIB
Satyricoons Aristocat I Am SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Lena Nordström
Ex 2
PR Siperiankulta Neptus SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
10 kastraatti  Elena Zagorskaya
CAP
Circus Maximus Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Anne Gro Edström
EX 2
Black Panther Pirzola Girl Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti, urheilukeskus 
14  Kristiina Rautio
2.
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
14  Kristiina Rautio
2.
Chevy Impala Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Bjarne Wikström
EX 1 VP Tot
Silver Apricot Njinyi SUROK  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAC
Fatima SUROK  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, VSK
Guten Tag SUROK  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Sirpa Lindelöf
Ex1 CAP PR
Lancelot Negro Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, PR
Satyricoons Aristocat I Am SUROK  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Anne Gro Edström
EX 3
Carpathian Forest Surok  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
12  Lena Nordström
EX 3
Faithful Friend SK-PFA  17.12.2006 
Varsova 
Hanne Sofie Sneum
KM,VP,TP
Faithful Friend SK-PFA  16.12.2006 
Varsova 
Ireneusz Pruchniak
KM
Satyricoons Aristocat I Am SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Tellervo Kass
EX 1
Running Free SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Tellervo Kass
CAP
Bettina Bestia SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
EX1, BIV, TP-NOM
Ekana Perillä SRK Helsinki  10.12.2006 
Helsingin Messukesku 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
EX1 CAC
Bellatrix Belua SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki Messukeskus 
11 Nuoret  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
EX3
Beautiful Lady SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11. Nuoret  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Ex2
Guten Tag SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Martti Peltonen
Ex1 CAP NOM
Chevy Impala Srk  09.12.2006 
Messukeskus, Hki 
12  Pia Nyman
EX 1
Satyricoons Aristocat I Am SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Pia Nyman
EX 3
Ixus Srk  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Srk  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1
Sirius Scout SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
14  Michael Edström
3
Misse Perdita SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
14  Liisa Forss
5
Desperado Tico Srk, Helsinki  09.12.2006 
 
  Martti Peltonen
EX 1
Guten Tag SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Ex1 CAP
Zephyr SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
Pia Nyman
CAC NOM BOX Champion
Amorphis SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Pia Nyman
EX1 VP tot TP
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
väriryhmä 4  Kristiina Rautio
1 , vp
Black Panther Pirzola Girl Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
väruryhmä 2  Tellervo Kass
1. VP
laikku Suvak  06.12.2006 
hyvinkää 
Nuoret LK värir.4  Jaana Jyrkinen
VP+Näyttelyn Paras K
laku Suvak  06.12.2006 
hyvinkää 
AikuinenNaaras LK vä  Tellervo Kass
2
Peku Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
PKU  Tellervo Kass
PKU väriryhmä 2 1.
Karvinen Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
PKU  Tellervo Kass
1 TP VSA
Karvinen Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Veteraani  Tellervo Kass
2/kissam.veikein vet
Simi Suvak  06.12.2006 
Hyvinkää 
LKU  Kristiina Rautio
3/näyt.paras ilme
Beautiful Lady Turok  26.11.2006 
Turku 
12  Marie Westerlund
Ex1
Maximus TUROK  26.11.2006 
Turku 
Bjarne Wikström
EX1 CAC
Nitch Navar TUROK  26.11.2006 
Turku 
Dorte Kaae
EX1 CAC
Ordano TUROK  26.11.2006 
Turku 
Dorte Kaae
EX1
Quentin Turok  26.11.2006 
Turku 
10  Judith Zuurveld
EX1 CAP
Zephyr Turok  26.11.2006 
Turku 
Veikko Saarela
CAC NOM
Avarönn TUROK  26.11.2006 
Turku 
Marie Westerlund
CACE
Amorphis TUROK  26.11.2006 
Turku 
11  Veikko Saarela
EX1 VP tot TP
Bettina Bestia TUROK  25.11.2006 
Turku 
12  Donatella Mastrangelo
EX2
Beautiful Lady Turok  25.11.2006 
Turku 
12  Donatella Mastrangelo
Ex1
Ixus Turok  25.11.2006 
Turku 
11  Lena Nordström
EX1
Cassius TUROK  25.11.2006 
Turku Messukeskus 
Thea Friskovec
EX1 CAP
Elli TUROK  25.11.2006 
Turku 
Lena Sundberg
CACIB
Alfa Macuilxochitl TUROK  25.11.2006 
Turku 
Avoin  Donatella Mastrangelo
CHAMPION
Zador Felis Poznania  25.11.2006 
Poznan, Puola 
10  Alexey Shchukin
CAP, NOM
Amor Felis Poznania  25.11.2006 
Poznan 
Stephe Bruin
CAGCIB
Zephyr Turok  25.11.2006 
Turku 
Bjarne Wikström
CAC BIV-tot NOM
Amorphis TUROK  25.11.2006 
Turku 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX1
Black Jack TUROK  24.11.2006 
Turku 
pentu  Marie Westerlund
EX1
Alfa Macuilxochitl TUROK  24.11.2006 
Turku 
avoin  Marie Westerlund
CAC
Lucky Luke Felix  19.11.2006 
Tallinna, Viro 
Marek Chadaj
CACE, EC
Amorphis Maine Coon 15 v juhlanäyttely  19.11.2006 
Pälkäne 
11  Pia Nyman
Rodun paras nuori
Lucky Luke Felix  18.11.2006 
Tallinna, Viro 
Kristiina Rautio
CACE
Faithful Friend stockholms kattklub  12.11.2006 
Tukholma 
Wain Harding
KM,VP,TP
Zephyr SK  12.11.2006 
Tukholma 
11  Pia Nyman
EX 1 NOM
Faithful Friend stocholms kattklubb  11.11.2006 
Tukholma 
Gary Veach
KM,VP,TP
Zephyr SK  11.11.2006 
Tukholma 
11  Jörgen Jensen
EX 1 NOM
Eetu Pörri Keskis  21.10.2006 
Äänekoski 
Esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Rivaldo URK, Vantaa  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Carin Sahlberg
EX 1 CACIB
Flight of Icarus URK,Vantaa  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Stephe Bruin
EX 1 NOM
Running Free URK  08.10.2006 
Tikkurilan Urheilupu 
10  Pia Nyman
CAP
Vilhelmi URK  08.10.2006 
Tikkurilan Urheilupu 
11  Pia Nyman
EX3
Eddie Murphy URK  08.10.2006 
Tikkurilan Urheilupu 
12  Marek Chadaj
EX1
Amazing Miracle URK  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Marek Chadaj
EX1, CAC
Misse Perdita Ksey  08.10.2006 
Kouvola 
LKN  Kirsi Ylä-Oijala
1
Nemo Pongo Ksey  08.10.2006 
Kouvola 
LKU  Kirsi Ylä-Oijala
2
Sirius Scout Ksey  08.10.2006 
Kouvola 
Pennut  Kirsi Ylä-Oijala
2
Östligt Kungsljus URK  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Stephe Bruin
EX1
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Urk  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
12  Alexander Platz
EX1
Nuutti Ksey  08.10.2006 
Kouvola 
LK urokset  Kirsi Ylä-Oijala
5.
Elmo Ksey  08.10.2006 
Kouvola 
LK urokset  Kirsi Ylä-Oijala
1.
Lucky Luke URK  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Martin Sanda
CACE

Page 7 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 601, ending on 700

| 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |