Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Zephyr Urk  08.10.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Nurit Pahl
EX 1 BIV-tot NOM
Ciabatta URK  07.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Pia Nyman
CAC
Myrun URK  07.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Lotte Borch
CAC
Lucky Luke URK  07.10.2006 
Vantaa 
Lena Nordström
CACE
Zephyr Urk  07.10.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Marek Chadaj
EX 1 BIV-tot NOM
Beautiful Lady Alfa Felis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
12  Sahlberg Carin
EX1, TP-NOM, KPP
Amazing Miracle Alfa Felis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1, VP-BIV
Maine Indra AlfaFelis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
Kristiina Rautio
CACE -> EC
Zigota Alfa Felis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
Vasiljeva Vera
CAGCIB
Lucky Luke Alfa-Felis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
Olga Komissarova
CACE
Peku Alfa felis  01.10.2006 
Porvoo 
14  Elena Zagorskaya
3.
Misse Perdita Alfa Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
14  Olga Komissarova
TP-NOM, LK VSA
Nemo Pongo Alfa Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
14  Olga Komissarova
3
Silver Apricot Njinyi ALFA FELIS  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
11  Jarmo Räihä
EX1
Fatima Alfa Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
11  Kristiina Rautio
EX1
Maine Indra AlfaFelis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
Elena Zagorskaya
CACE
Myrun Alfa Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
Natalia Sidorova
Ex1
Lucky Luke Alfa-Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
Kristiina Rautio
CACE
Peku Alfa felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
14  Olga Komissarova
3.
Alfa Macuilxochitl Alfa Felis  30.09.2006 
Porvoo 
avoin  Vasiljeva Vera
CAC
Lucky Luke Bastet  17.09.2006 
Pietari, Venäjä 
Svetlana Stoljarova
CACE
Lancelot Negro Isrok  17.09.2006 
Kuopio 
10  Alexey Shchukin
CAP, TP, KPK
Zephyr Isrok  17.09.2006 
Kuopio 
11  Pia Nyman
EX 1 BIV-tot
Lucky Luke Bastet  16.09.2006 
Pietari, Venäjä 
Marina Vinkel
CACE
Lancelot Negro Isrok  16.09.2006 
Kuopio 
10  Laura Burani
CAP
White Flags ISROK  16.09.2006 
Kuopio 
12  Gina Grob
Ex1
Eyes on Fire ISROK  16.09.2006 
Kuopio 
12  Pia Nyman
Ex1
Zephyr Isrok  16.09.2006 
Kuopio 
11  Gina Grob
EX 1 BIV-tot NOM
Nemo Pongo Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
LKU  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
4
Eetu Pörri Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
LKU 4  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
3. ja kunniamaininta
Misse Perdita Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
LKN  Mira Fonsèn
1 VP,TP,paneelin 5
Karvinen Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
Veteraani  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
1 TP vet vsa
Karvinen Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
PKU  Mira Fonsén
4
Simi Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
LKU  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
4
laku Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
Nuoret lk värir.1  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
1
laku Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
Nuoret lk värir.1  A.Paloluoma&M.Fonsen
Täydellisin teini
laikku Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
Pentu Lkvärir.4  Mira Fonsen
1
laikku Suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
Pentu Lkvärir.4  A.Paloluoma&M.Fonsen
Paneelin kolmas
Elmo Suvak ry  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
LK urokset  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
VP & Paras LK VSA
Peku suvak  10.09.2006 
Orimattila 
PKU väriryhmä II  Mira Fonsén
3. & KM
Maine Indra Pirok  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Geir Edvardsen
EX 1 %
Avarönn PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Alva Uddin
CACE
Clouded Dream PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
11  Karl Preiss
Ex1
Absolut Angel PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Albert Kurkowski
CAC - Champion
Silver Sunshine PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Albert Kurkowski
EX2
Manawydan PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
10  Annelie Persson
CAP
Astral Romance PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Annette Sjödin
CAPIB
Prisilla Pirok  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
12  Annette Sjödin
EX 1
Zephyr Pirok  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
11  Aase Nissen
EX 1
Amorphis PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
12  Aase Nissen
EX1 VP TP
Avarönn PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Anne Veland
CACE
Absolut Angel PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Geir Edvardsen
CAC
Clouded Dream PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
11  Eric Reijers
Ex1 BIV NOM
Silver Sunshine PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Aase Nissen
CAC
Manawydan PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
10  Geir Edvardsen
CAP
Astral Romance PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
Geir Edwardsen
CAPIB
Prisilla Pirok  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
12  Geir Edwardsen
EX 1
Amorphis PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
12  Eva Porat
EX1
Rivaldo RUROK,Hki  20.08.2006 
Helsinki 
Carin Sahlberg
EX 1 CACIB
Flight of Icarus RUROK,Hki  20.08.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Eric Reijers
EX 2
Zephyr Rurok  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1 BIV NOM
SnowWhite Tan RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
12  Marie Westerlund
EX1
Faithful Friend RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
KM,VP,TP
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Vantaa (RUROK)  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
7 (Champion)  Pia Nyman
EX 1 CACIB
Karvinen RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Henry Hornell
3
Karvinen RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
17  Anne Veland
4
Simi RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Tellervo Kass
5
Tiikeri Tigerström Vantaa (RUROK)  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Kotikissa  Tellervo Kass
8.
Shuang Sangshu Sunzi Rurok  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
12  Bjarne Wikström
EX1
Amorphis RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
12  Minna Krogh
EX1 VP TP
Nemo Pongo Rurok  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Anne Veland
4
Misse Perdita Rurok  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Tellervo Kass
5
Absolut Angel RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Veikko Saarela
CAC VP
Silver Sunshine RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Tellervo Kass
CAC
Zephyr Rurok  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
11  Pia Nyman
EX1 BIV-tot NOM BIS
Voyager Rurok  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
CAPIB BIV
Faithful Friend RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Veikko Saarela
EC,VP,TP,KPA
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Vantaa (RUROK)  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
9 (avoin)  Albert Kurkowski
EX 1 CAC NOM (Champ)
Karvinen RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Minna Krogh
4
Karvinen RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
17  Jana Knyova
5
Simi RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
14  Anne Veland
5
Tiikeri Tigerström Vantaa (RUROK)  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Kotikissa  Anne Veland
6.
Amorphis RUROK  19.08.2006 
Vantaa 
12  Pia Nyman
EX1
Diosa de Paraíso ACC  13.08.2006 
Boden 
7/5  Kristiina Rautio
CAGCIB
Lucky Luke Felix  13.08.2006 
Tallinna, Viro 
Olga Komissarova
CACE
Faithful Friend FELIX  13.08.2006 
Tallinna 
Fabrice Calmes
CACE
Douz After Dark FELIX  13.08.2006 
Tallinna 
S.Stoliarova
CAGPIB
Diosa de Paraíso ACC  12.08.2006 
Boden 
Dorte Kaae
CACIB IC
Lucky Luke Felix  12.08.2006 
Tallinna, Viro 
Marina Vinkel
CAGCIB, GIC
Faithful Friend FELIX  12.08.2006 
Tallinna 
Martin Kabina
CACE
Douz After Dark FELIX  12.08.2006 
Tallinna 
Fabrice Calmes
CAGPIB
Rivaldo SUROK, Hki  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Eric Reijers
EX 1 CAC CH
Flight of Icarus SUROK, Hki  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Henry Hornell
EX 1
Silver Apricot Njinyi SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Luigi Comorio
EX1
Fatima SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Henry Hornell
EX1
Amazing Miracle Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Albert Kurkowski
Ex1, VP-BIV
Amor SuRok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Mantovani
CAGCIB
SnowWhite Tan SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Luis Coste
EX1, TP, KPP
Maine Indra SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Raymond Saetre
EX 1 %
Dionysos Draktand Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsingin jäähalli 
12  Lee Selassa
ex1

Page 8 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 701, ending on 800

| 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |