Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Clouded Dream SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Ad De Bruijn
EX2/4
Faithful Friend SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Gianfranco Mantovani
CACE,VP
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Helsinki (sUROK)  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
9 (avoin)  Charles Spijker
EX 1 CAC
Polaris SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Lee Selassa
EX1 CAPIB
Lonely One SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Charles Spijker
EX2
Tiikeri Tigerström Helsinki (SUROK)  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Kotikissa  Sebastian Pruchniak, PL
3.
Östligt Kungsljus SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Michael Edström
EX1, BIV
Astral Romance Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Geir Edwardsen
Capib
Prisilla Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Geir Edwardsen
EX 2
Guten Tag SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Luigi Comorio
Ex1 CACE EC
Cuumaa tuhkaa Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Alexey Shchukin
CAC CH
Amor SuRok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Geir Edwardsen
Cagcib
Amazing Miracle Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Henry Hornell
Ex1
Dionysos Draktand Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsingin jäähalli 
12  Henry Hornell
ex1
Diosa de Paraíso SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Veikko Saarela
CACIB
Clouded Dream SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Eric Reijers
Ex1 BIV NOM
Zephyr Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Raymond Saetre
EX1
Faithful Friend SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Fabrice Calmes
CACE,VP
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Helsinki (SUROK)  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
9 (avoin)  Veikko Saarela
EX 1 CAC
Polaris SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Charles Spijker
EX1 CAPIB
Lonely One SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Veikko Saarela
EX2
Tiikeri Tigerström Helsinki (SUROK)  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Kotikissa  Lee Selassa
4.
Maximus SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Charles Spijker
EX1 CAC
Nitch Navar SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Veikko Saarela
EX1 CAC
Astral Romance Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Veikko Saarela
CAP
Prisilla Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Veikko Saarela
EX 1
Guten Tag SUROK  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Alexey Shchukin
Ex1 CACE
EST Veronica Grey Silk porok / kempele  03.07.2006 
kempele 
3-10 kk  Jaana Jyrkinen
ex1
Zappy-Zappa Porok  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
Luigi Comorio
CH, TP, VSA
Musta Antero III POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Pia Nyman
LKU 3.
Tarkus Huisku Turskas POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Vera Vasilieva
PKN 1.
Voyager POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Steven Jones
CAP PREMIOR NOM
Zephyr POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
12  Luigi Comorio
EX1 BIV-TOT NOM BIS
Karvinen POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Vera Vasilieva
2
Karvinen POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
17  Vera Vasilieva
3
Simi POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
14 LKU  Pia Nyman
2 /tuomarin erikoisp
Rollercoaster POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
12  Luigi Comorio
EX1
EST Veronica Grey Silk Porok   02.07.2006 
kempele 
3-10 kk  vera vasilieva
ex2
Zappy-Zappa Porok  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
Jaana Jyrkinen
CAC, TP, VSA
Polaris POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Pia Nyman
EX 1 CAP PR TP-NOM
Lonely One POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
11  Comorio Luigi
EX1
Silver Apricot Njinyi Porok  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
11  Nemcová Berta
EX2
Musta Antero III POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Vera Vasilieva
LKU 2.
Tarkus Huisku Turskas POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Berta Nemcová
PKN 4.
Voyager POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Pia Nyman
CAP
Zephyr POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
12  Pia Nyman
EX1 BIV-TOT NOM
Devil Inside Porok  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
Jaana Jyrkinen
CAC
Karvinen POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
14  Berta Nemcová
2
Karvinen POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
17  Jaana Jyrkinen
1 NOM BIS
Simi POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
14 LKU  Vera Vasilieva
3
Faithful Friend KES-KIS  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Jörgen Frithiof
CACE,VP
One Wish KES-KIS  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Albert Kurkowski
EX1 CACE
Manawydan Kes-Kis  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Albert Kurkowski
KM
Karvinen Kes-Kis  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
17  Jörgen Frithiof
1 PKU vet/ 3 VET
Karvinen Kes-Kis  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
14  Laura Burani
5
Simi Kes-Kis  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
14 LKU  Anne Gro Edström
2
Diosa de Paraíso KES-KIS  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Tellervo Kass
CACIB VP
Faithful Friend KES-KIS  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Albert Kurkowski
CACE
One Wish KES-KIS  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Tellervo Kass
EX1 CACE
Manawydan Kes-Kis  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Laura Burani
EX1 CACE EC BIV-T
Karvinen Kes-Kis  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
14  Dorte Kaae
2
Karvinen Kes-Kis  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
17  Maria Rihova
3
Simi Kes-Kis  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
14 LKU  Albert Kurkowski
4
Diosa de Paraíso KES-KIS  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Jörgen Frithiof
CAC CH VP
Guten Tag Kes-Kis  17.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Maria Rihova
EX1 CACE
Avarönn SELENA  11.06.2006 
Cesis, Latvia 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CACE NOM
Guten Tag Selena  11.06.2006 
Cesis 
Donatella Mastrangelo
Ex1 CACE
Avarönn SELENA  10.06.2006 
Cesis, Latvia 
Alexey Shchukin
CAGCIB NOM, GIC
Guten Tag SELENA  10.06.2006 
Cesis 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Ex1 CACE
Flight of Icarus ERY-SYD, Hyvinkää  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
12  Martin Kabina
EX 1
Rivaldo ERY-SYD,Hyvinkää  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Jarmo Räihä
EX 1 CAC
Lucky Luke Ery-Syd  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Eva Wieland-Schilla
CAGCIB, NOM
Nau Oor Nevah ERY-SYD  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Milcent Françoise
EX2
Bella Notte Ery-Syd  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Minna Krogh
CACIB
Amazing Miracle Ery-Syd  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
11  Bjarne Wikström
EX1, VP-BIV
Amor Ery-Syd  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Minna Krogh
CAGCIB
Faithful Friend ERY-SYD  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Bjarne Wikström
CACE,VP,TP
Guten Tag Ery-Syd  04.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Jarmo Räihä
Ex1 CACE NOM
Misse Perdita ERY-SYD  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
14  Minna Krogh
4
Lucky Luke Ery-Syd  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Liisa Forss
CAGCIB
Bella Notte Ery-Syd  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Martin Kabina
CAC CH
Amazing Miracle Ery-Syd  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
11  Ireneusz Pruchniak
EX3
Myrun ERY-SYD  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
11  Jarmo Räihä
EX1
Down on the Corner Hyvinkää, Ery-syd  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Jarmo Räihä
CACIB
Guten Tag ERY-SYD  03.06.2006 
Hyvinkää 
Sirpa Lindelöf
Ex1 CACE
Faithful Friend perserkatten  21.05.2006 
tukholma 
Ulrika Olsson
CACE,VP,TP
Manawydan Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
Yan Roca-Folch
EX1 CACE
Lucky Luke PIROK  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
Kristiina Rautio
CAGCIB, NOM
Bella Notte Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
Joelle Monney-Pillonel
CAC
Amazing Miracle Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
12  Charles Spijker
Ex1, TP-Nom
Ciabatta PIROK  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
11  Marie Westerlund
EX1
Modern Man PIROK  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, TP
Ulfred Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
12 Pennut 3-6 kk  Waltraut Sattler
EX 2
Ulfhard Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
12 Pennut 3-6 kk  Yan Roca-Folch
EX 3
Ulfgard Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
12 Pennut 3-6 kk  Yan Roca-Folch
EX 2
Chiquitita PIROK  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
Martin Kabina
CAC
Astral Romance Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Joelle Monney-Pillonel
CAP
Faithful Friend perserkatten  20.05.2006 
tukholma 
Aliosha Romero
GIC,VP,TP,VSA
Polaris PIROK  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Waltraut Sattler
EX1 CAP
Lonely One PIROK  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
11  Martin Kabina
EX2

Page 9 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 801, ending on 900

| 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |