Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Pirre Surok  03.08.2003 
Helsinki 
11  Sirpa Lindelöf
Ex1
Pirre Rurok Helsinki  17.04.2004 
Myllypuro 
Nurit Pahl
CAC VP BIV TP KP
Pirre Rurok Vantaa  20.08.2005 
Hyvinkää 
Luigi Comorio
EX1 CAC
Pirre Rurok Vantaa  21.08.2005 
Hyvinkää 
Jana Knyova
CAC
Sun Dancer TUROK  20.04.2003 
Turku 
10  Monica Bokström
CAP, TP
Sun Dancer PIROK  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
10  Eric Reijers
CAP
Sun Dancer Riika  14.09.2003 
Latvia 
Jitka Kytlerova
CAPE, TP
Sun Dancer Kes-Kis  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Jarmo Räihä
CAPIB
Sun Dancer Kes-Kis  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Natalia Sidorova
CAPIB
Sun Dancer FELIX  19.07.2003 
Tallinna 
Ulla Aspelin
CAPIB, IP
Sun Dancer FELIX  20.07.2003 
Tallinna 
Jitka Kytlerova
CAGPIB, TP
Sun Dancer SUROK  02.08.2003 
Helsinki 
Eric Reijers
CAGPIB, TP
Sun Dancer SUROK  03.08.2003 
Helsinki 
Sirpa Lindelöf
CAGPIB, TP
Sun Dancer Riika  13.09.2003 
Latvia 
Anne-Gro Edström
CAGPIB, TP, GIP
Sun Dancer PIROK  06.09.2003 
Tampere 
Eveline Preiss
CAGPIB
Sun Dancer RUROK  23.08.2003 
Vantaa 
Carin Sahlberg
CAGPIB, TP
Sun Dancer PIROK  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
10  Marianne Roth
CAP, TP, PR
Sun Dancer Urok  18.10.2003 
Helsinki 
Lotte Borch
CAPE
Aranel Aratar KES-KIS  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Toini Tikkanen
EX1, VP
Aranel Aratar TUROK  06.12.2003 
Turku 
10  Marek Chadaj
EX1, CAP, TP
Aranel Aratar TUROK  02.04.2005 
Turku 
10  Kristiina Rautio
EX1, CAP
Adéle Porok  05.12.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Kai Ruonala
CAP
Adéle Porok  05.12.2004 
Helsinki 
17  Dorte Kaae
2
Kiran A'Llyra Surok  03.08.2003 
Helsinki 
11  Francoise Milcent
Ex1
Kiran A'Llyra Rurok  23.08.2003 
Vantaa 
11  Jitka Kytlerova
Ex1
Kiran A'Llyra Alfa Felis  05.10.2003 
Porvoo 
Martti Peltonen
CAC
Kiran A'Llyra URK  19.10.2003 
Helsinki 
Jitka Kytlerova
CAC
Kiran A'Llyra Turok  03.04.2004 
Turku 
Lotte Borch
CH
Kiran A'Llyra Rurok  17.04.2004 
Helsinki 
Bohumir Mahelka
CACIB
Kiran A'Llyra Rurok  18.04.2004 
Helsinki 
Kvetoslava Mahelkova
CACIB, NOM
Kiran A'Llyra Felix  26.06.2004 
Tallinn 
Natalia Sidorova
IC, NOM
Kiran A'Llyra Felix  27.06.2004 
Tallinn 
Svetlana Stoliarova
CAGCIB, NOM
Kiran A'Llyra Surok  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
Henry Hornell
CAGCIB
Kiran A'Llyra Surok  01.08.2004 
Helsinki 
Martti Peltonen
CAGCIB
Kiran A'Llyra URK  17.10.2004 
Vantaa 
Lotte Borch
CAGCIB, NOM, BOX
Kiran A'Llyra Porok  05.12.2004 
Helsinki 
Wendel Stoop
CAGCIB, NOM
Kiran A'Llyra Selena  11.06.2005 
Cecis 
Dorte Kaae
GIC
Kiran A'Llyra Selena  12.06.2005 
Cecis 
Lotte Borch
CACE, NOM
Kiran A'Llyra Surok  30.07.2005 
Helsinki 
Thea Friskovec
CACE
Kiran A'Llyra Surok  31.07.2005 
Helsinki 
Albert Kurkowski
CACE
Kitathas TUROK  06.12.2003 
Turku 
10  Dorte Kaae
EX1, CAP
Kitathas TUROK  21.11.2004 
Turku 
10  Francoise Milcent
EX1
Kitathas TUROK  20.11.2004 
Turku 
10  Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX1, CAP
Arwen Evenstar Pirok, Tampere  18.05.2003 
Pirkkahalli 
12  Lena Nordström
EX1
Arwen Evenstar Rurok, Helsinki  05.04.2003 
 
12  Satu Hämäläinen
EX1
Arwen Evenstar Rurok  06.04.2003 
Helsinki 
12  Lee Selassa
EX1, VP, TP
Arwen Evenstar Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
12  Dorte Kaae
EX1, VP, TP
Arwen Evenstar KES-KIS  18.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Elena Zagorskaya
EX1
Arwen Evenstar Rurok  23.08.2003 
Vantaa 
11  Elena Zagorskaya
EX2
Arwen Evenstar Rurok  24.08.2003 
Vantaa 
11  Anne Veland
EX2
Arwen Evenstar Pirok, Voittaja 2003  06.09.2003 
Tampere 
11  Geir Edvardsen
EX1, VP, TP
Arwen Evenstar Pirok, Drive IN  07.09.2003 
Tampere 
11  Kristiina Rautio
EX1, VP
Arwen Evenstar Isrok  20.09.2003 
Kuopio 
11  Anne Veland
EX1
Kalastaja-Kalle Rurok  24.08.2003 
Vantaa 
10  Nurit Pahl
CAP
Kalastaja-Kalle URK  19.10.2003 
Helsinki 
10  Minna Krogh
CAP PR
Kalastaja-Kalle URK  18.10.2003 
Helsinki 
10  Jannick Renault
CAP
Kalastaja-Kalle Turok  06.12.2003 
Turku 
Aase Nissen
CAPIB
Kalastaja-Kalle Turok  07.12.2003 
Turku 
Annelie Persson
CAPIB
Nalle Puh Rurok  24.08.2003 
Vantaa 
12  Jitka Kytlerova
EX1
Nalle Puh Turok  07.12.2003 
Turku 
11  Ulrika Olsson
EX2
Nalle Puh Turok  03.04.2004 
Turku 
10  Carl Kristian Gulsett
EX2
Nalle Puh Turok  04.04.2004 
Turku 
10  Minna Krogh
CAP
Nalle Puh Rurok  17.04.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Lena Nordström
CAP
Nalle Puh Rurok  18.04.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Tellervo Kass
EX2
Nalle Puh Surok  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Ulrika Olsson
EX1
Nalle Puh Surok  01.08.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Henry Hornell
CAP PR
Nalle Puh Rurok  21.08.2004 
Vantaa 
Raymond Saetre
EX2
Indyana Jones Rurok  24.08.2002 
Vantaa 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX2
Indyana Jones Rurok  25.08.2002 
Vantaa 
12  Dorte Kaae
EX1
Indyana Jones Pirok, Voittaja 2002  07.09.2002 
Tampere 
12  Minna Krogh
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Indyana Jones Pirok, Drive In  08.09.2002 
Tampere 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX1
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  21.09.2002 
Vaasa 
12  Eiwor Andersson
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  22.09.2002 
Vaasa 
12  Nurit Pahl
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Indyana Jones Surok  25.01.2003 
Lahti 
11  Judith Zuurveld
EX1, TP
Indyana Jones Surok  26.01.2003 
Lahti 
11  Aliosha Romero
EX1, TP
Indyana Jones Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
Lena Nordström
CAC, VP
Indyana Jones Pirok  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
Kristiina Rautio
CAC, VP, TP
Indyana Jones Rurok  23.08.2003 
Vantaa 
Toini Tikkanen
Champion, VP-tot
Indyana Jones Rurok  24.08.2003 
Vantaa 
Nurit Pahl
CACIB, VP-tot
Indyana Jones Pirok, Voittaja 2003  06.09.2003 
Tampere 
Elisabeth Steinhauser
CACIB
Indyana Jones Pirok  04.06.2005 
Tampere 
10  Luigi Comorio
CAP, TP
Indyana Jones PIROK  03.12.2005 
Tampere 
10  Lena Nordström
CAP, TP
Indyana Jones PIROK  04.12.2005 
Tampere 
10  Hannah Jensen
CAP, TP, PREMIOR
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  04.03.2006 
Seinäjoki 
Henry Hornell
CAPIB, TP
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  05.03.2006 
Seinäjoki 
Marek Chadaj
CAPIB, Paras siitosu
Leijonakuningas POROK  04.07.2003 
Kempele 
11  Gina Grob
EX 2
Leijonakuningas POROK  05.07.2003 
Kempele 
11  Kristiina Rautio
EX 2
Leijonakuningas POH-KIS  06.03.2004 
Seinäjoki 
10  Jitka Kytlerova
CAP
Leijonakuningas POH-KIS  07.03.2004 
Seinäjoki 
10  Annelie Persson
EX 2
Leijonakuningas POROK  03.07.2004 
Kempele 
10  Alexey Shchukin
EX 2
Leijonakuningas POROK  04.07.2004 
Kempele 
10  Raymond Saetre
EX 2
Leijonakuningas RUROK  20.08.2004 
Vantaa 
10  Nurit Pahl
CAP
Leijonakuningas ISROK  19.09.2004 
Kuopio 
10  Dietmar Sagurski
CAP, PREMIOR
Leijonakuningas SUROK  31.10.2004 
Lahti 
Ina van Berkum
CAPIB
Leijonakuningas SUROK  30.10.2004 
Lahti 
Bjarne Wikström
CAPIB
BluCeleste Bambola POROK  04.07.2004 
Kempele 
10  Raymond Saetre
CAP
Asterix Jr Turok  06.12.2003 
Turku 
11  Kristiina Rautio
EX2
Asterix Jr Turok  03.04.2004 
Turku 
Carl Kristian Gulsett
EX2
Asterix Jr Turok  04.04.2004 
Turku 
Minna Krogh
CAC
Asterix Jr Rurok  17.04.2004 
Helsinki 
Lena Nordström
CAC VP BIV

Page 1 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 1, ending on 100

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |