Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Unique One InCat esittelynäyttely  19.03.2005 
Huittinen 
 
Yleisön suosikki
Born In Fire POH-KIS  01.01.1970 
 
 
Desperado Tico Srk, Helsinki  09.12.2006 
 
  Martti Peltonen
EX 1
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Keskis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Creme Fraich Tampere  01.09.2007 
Pirkkahalli-Pirok 
 
Europa Champion
Guten Tag Pirok  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
  Marianne Roth
Ex1 CACE
Auburn Treasure Helsinki, Rurok  18.04.2004 
 
  Henry Hornell
Ex2
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Keskis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Cornish Rex  06.01.2008 
Mikkeli 
  esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Kouvolan kaunein
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Rohkein olemus
Amorphis Ragdoll  06.01.2008 
Kouvola 
  esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki
Li´l Queenie   29.09.2003 
 
 
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Suvak  29.04.2007 
mäntsälä 

kunniamaininta
Eetu Pörri Keskis  21.10.2006 
Äänekoski 
Esittelynäyttely
Esittelynäyttely
Royal Fortuna Suomen Venäjänsiniset Ry Esittelynäyttel  29.01.2006 
Sipoo 
Yleisö
BIS
Eetu Pörri Kes-Kis  17.11.2007 
Joutsa 
Esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki
Eetu Pörri Cornish Rex ry  06.01.2008 
Mikkeli 
Esittelynäyttely
Yleisön suosikki KK
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  29.06.1997 
Jyväskylä 
04  Wendel Stoop
CAPE
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  05.08.1995 
Jyväskylä 
06  Elisabeth Schreiber
CAGPIB
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  22.02.1998 
Jyväskylä 
06  Elisabeth Schreiber
CAGPIB
Faithful Friend stockholms kattklub  12.11.2006 
Tukholma 
Wain Harding
KM,VP,TP
Kasperi Surok  01.07.2005 
Helsinki 
Bette Lind
KM
Faithful Friend SK-PFA  16.12.2006 
Varsova 
Ireneusz Pruchniak
KM
Kasperi Rurok  23.04.2005 
Helsinki 
Lena Nordström
KM
Kasperi Pirok  04.06.2005 
Tampere 
Marie Westerlund
KM, BIV, NOM
Maine Indra KesKis  30.06.2007 
Jyväskylä 
Henry Hornell
KM
Faithful Friend Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Dorte Kaae
KM,VP,TP
Manawydan Kes-Kis  18.06.2006 
Jämsä 
Albert Kurkowski
KM
Faithful Friend RUROK  20.08.2006 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
KM,VP,TP
Faithful Friend Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
Ulrike Wahl
KM,VP,TP
Faithful Friend SK-PFA  17.12.2006 
Varsova 
Hanne Sofie Sneum
KM,VP,TP
Faithful Friend stocholms kattklubb  11.11.2006 
Tukholma 
Gary Veach
KM,VP,TP
Kasperi Surok  31.07.2005 
Helsinki 
Raymond Saetre
KM
Enzo Pirok  05.10.2008 
Tampere 
10  Louis Coste
EX2
Douz After Dark ALFA FELIS  01.10.2005 
Porvoo 
10  Aase Nissen
PR,TP
Mirage Isrok  06.05.2007 
Kuopio 
10  Jarmo Räihä
CAP
Quentin Turok  26.11.2006 
Turku 
10  Judith Zuurveld
EX1 CAP
Melody Kasimir Turok  27.11.2005 
Turku 
10  Jaana Jyrkinen
CAP
Melody Kasimir Pirok  03.12.2005 
Tampere 
10  Martti Peltonen
CAP -> PR
Astral Romance Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Veikko Saarela
CAP
Jazzy Jabber Rurok  02.04.2006 
Myllypuro 
10  Henry Hornell
CAP, (PR)
Romneya ISROK  20.09.2003 
Kuopio 
10  Henry Hornell
CAP, TP
Flight of Icarus Rurok, Hki  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Jana Knyova
EX 1 CAP
Fatima SUROK  27.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, VSK
Bisse URK Vantaa  17.10.2004 
Tikkurilan urheiluta 
10  Catherine B Costes
CAP
Running Free SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Tellervo Kass
CAP
Soopahp Sa Mer PIROK  04.06.2005 
Tampere 
10  Anne Veland
EX1, CAP
Circus Maximus Surok  29.07.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Britt-Maria Johansson
EX1 CAP
All Shook Up PIROK  04.06.2005 
Tampere 
10  Marie Westerlund
EX1, CAP
All Shook Up PIROK  05.06.2005 
Tampere 
10  Charles Spijker
EX1, CAP, TP
Soopahp Sa Mer RUROK  22.08.2004 
Vantaa 
10  Eric Reijers
EX1, CAP
Flight of Icarus SUROK, Hki  29.07.2007 
HKI 
10  Thea Friskovec
EX 1 CAP PR
Circus Maximus Surok  28.07.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Vanda Marija Godek
EX1 CAP
Douz After Dark SUROK  30.07.2005 
Helsinki 
10  Albert Kurkowski
CAP
Zador Felis Poznania  25.11.2006 
Poznan, Puola 
10  Alexey Shchukin
CAP, NOM
Running Free SUROK  28.01.2007 
Lahti 
10  Lena Nordström
CAP, PREMIOR
Enzo Urk  02.11.2008 
Kirkkonummi 
10  Francoise Milcent
CAP
Enzo Ery-Syd  12.10.2008 
Helsinki 
10  Marie Westerlund
EX2
Karamelli URK  19.10.2003 
Helsinki 
10  Jitka Kytlerova
CAP
Karamelli KES-KIS  14.02.2004 
Jyväskylä 
10  Lotte Borch
CAP, PR, TP
Diosa de Amor   01.01.1970 
Hyvinkää 
10 
2 x EX 2
Karamelli URK  18.10.2003 
Helsinki 
10  Jannick Renault
CAP
Circus Maximus PIROK  01.09.2007 
Tampere 
10  Karina Bjuran
EX1 CAP PR TP/ep.TP
Soopahp Sa Mer PIROK  05.06.2005 
Tampere 
10  Jarmo Räihä
EX1, CAP -> PR
Melody Kasimir Turok  26.11.2005 
Turku 
10  Henry Hornell
CAP
Manawydan PIROK  02.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
10  Geir Edvardsen
CAP
Déor TUROK  03.04.2005 
Turku 
10  Bette Lind
EX2
Déor TUROK  02.04.2005 
Turku 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, VP
Arthur POH-KIS  10.02.2002 
Seinäjoki 
10  Louis Coste
CAP, VSK
Star Hubert Junior ERY-SYD  07.10.1995 
Kouvola 
10  Ruth Kuhnel
EX1CAP
Arthur POH-KIS  09.02.2002 
Seinäjoki 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, VP, KPK
Zaid Jimel Kes-Kis  19.02.2005 
Jyväskylä 
10  Martti Peltonen
CAP
Honey Rider ery-syd  21.05.2005 
hyvinkää 
10  Bjarne Wikström
cap
Honey Rider ery-syd  22.05.2005 
hyvinkää 
10  Chadaj Marek
cap PR
Polaris POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Pia Nyman
EX 1 CAP PR TP-NOM
Lancelot Negro Isrok  16.09.2006 
Kuopio 
10  Laura Burani
CAP
Déor RUROK  24.04.2005 
HKI 
10  Dietmar Sagurski
CAP, TP
Déor ERY-SYD  21.05.2005 
Hyvinkää 
10  Nissen Aase
CAP, PR, TP, VSK
Arthur POROK  06.07.2002 
Kempele 
10  Eric Reijers
CAP, PR
Jazzy Jabber Porok  04.12.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Veikko Saarela
Cap
Jazzy Jabber Urk  17.10.2004 
Vantaa 
10  Kristiina Rautio
Ex2
Jazzy Jabber RUROK Vantaa  21.08.2005 
Hyvinkää 
10  Anne Veland
CAP
Jazzy Jabber SUROK  07.01.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Bette Lind
EX2
Voyager POROK  02.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Steven Jones
CAP PREMIOR NOM
Voyager POROK  01.07.2006 
Kempele 
10  Pia Nyman
CAP
Manawydan PIROK  03.09.2006 
Hämeenlinna 
10  Annelie Persson
CAP
Avarönn TUROK  24.03.2007 
Turku 
10  Gianfranco Mantovani
CAP, BIV
Avarönn TUROK  25.03.2007 
Turku 
10  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAP
Avarönn TUROK  22.03.2008 
Turku 
10  Donatella Mastrangelo
CAP, PR
Lancelot Negro Isrok  17.09.2006 
Kuopio 
10  Alexey Shchukin
CAP, TP, KPK
Lonely One POROK  08.07.2007 
Kempele 
10  Albert Kurkowski
EX 1 CAP PR
Fréa Kes-Kis  12.02.2006 
Jyväskylä 
10  Eveline Preiss
PR, NOM, BOX
Bellatrix Belua Alfa Felis  29.09.2007 
Porvoo/Borgå 
10  Vera Vasiljeva
Ex1 CAP
Running Free URK  08.10.2006 
Tikkurilan Urheilupu 
10  Pia Nyman
CAP
Voyager Pirok  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Waltraut Sattler
CAP NOM
Polaris PIROK  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Waltraut Sattler
EX1 CAP
Polaris RUROK  01.04.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Henry Hornell
EX1 CAP
Astral Romance Pirok  20.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Charles Spijker
CAP
Astral Romance Pirok  21.05.2006 
Tampere 
10  Joelle Monney-Pillonel
CAP

Page 1 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 1, ending on 100

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |