Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Emily FELIX  01.01.1970 
Tallinna 
Dorte Kaae
CAPIB
Emily FELIX  01.01.1970 
Tallinna 
Alva Uddin
IP
Harald ForBarra   01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
12  Eric Reijers
EX 1 TP
Harald ForBarra   01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
12 
EX 1
Muitta Mutkitta ISROK  01.01.1970 
 
12 
Ex1
Arthur SRK, WW-näyttely  01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
Dorte Kaae
CAPIB, IP
Born In Fire POH-KIS  01.01.1970 
 
 
Diosa de Amor   01.01.1970 
Hyvinkää 
10 
2 x EX 2
Shamran Pricilla srk Helsinki  01.01.1970 
messukeksus 
11  Pia Nyman
EX1
Chevy Impala ERY SYD  01.01.1970 
Hyvinkää 
11  Elena Zagorskaya
EX 1
Mallu Kotona  01.01.1970 
Pello 
Ei ollut  Marja-Liisa
Toinen
Urban Legend ALFA-FELIS  01.01.1970 
Porvoo 
11  Wikström Bjarne
EX1
Urban Legend URK  01.01.1970 
Vantaa 
11  Stephe Bruin
Ex1
Urban Legend ERY-SYD  01.01.1970 
Forssa 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1
Urban Legend SUROK  01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
Vanda Marija Godek
EX1 CAC
Star Hubert Junior SUROK  03.06.1994 
Kotka 
Lotte Borch
CAPIB IP
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  05.08.1995 
Jyväskylä 
06  Elisabeth Schreiber
CAGPIB
Star Hubert Junior ERY-SYD  07.10.1995 
Kouvola 
10  Ruth Kuhnel
EX1CAP
Star Hubert Junior SUROK  21.10.1995 
Espoo 
10  Vuokko Karlsson
EX1 GAP
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  29.06.1997 
Jyväskylä 
04  Wendel Stoop
CAPE
Star Hubert Junior KES-KIS  22.02.1998 
Jyväskylä 
06  Elisabeth Schreiber
CAGPIB
Long John Turok, Turku  22.04.2001 
Turku 
Morten P. Olsen
EX 1, CAC VP
Arthur POROK  07.07.2001 
Oulunsalo 
11  Henry Hornell
EX1, TP, KPN
Arthur PIROK  08.09.2001 
Tampere 
11  Eric Reijers
EX1, VP
Arthur PIROK  09.09.2001 
Tampere 
11  Martti Peltonen
EX1, VP
Arthur POH-KIS  13.10.2001 
Vaasa 
Eric Reijers
EX1, CAC
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Kotikissojen erikoisnäyttely  30.12.2001 
Mäntsälä 
LK-uros väriryhmä 4  Toini Tikkanen
oman ryhmänsä 4.
Emi No Hansamukun SUROK  26.01.2002 
Järvenpää 
Monica Bokström
EX 1 CAC
Arthur POH-KIS  09.02.2002 
Seinäjoki 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, VP, KPK
Arthur POH-KIS  10.02.2002 
Seinäjoki 
10  Louis Coste
CAP, VSK
Allover Sweetie Pirok  11.05.2002 
Tampere 
11  Aase Nissen
Ex 1
Emily KESKIS  16.06.2002 
Jämsä 
Marek Chadaj
CACIB
Arthur POROK  06.07.2002 
Kempele 
10  Eric Reijers
CAP, PR
Arthur POROK  07.07.2002 
Kempele 
Dieter Filler
CAPIB
Allover Sweetie Surok  27.07.2002 
Espoo 
11  Lee Selassa
Ex 1
Wigwam Alda Felis  10.08.2002 
Nummela 
12  Lone Lund
Ex 1
Helka Inkeri Alfa Felis  10.08.2002 
Nummela 
11  Koot Marino
EX1
Indyana Jones Rurok  24.08.2002 
Vantaa 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX2
Allover Sweetie Rurok  24.08.2002 
Vantaa 
Bjarne Wikström
CAC, VP, TP, VSA
Indyana Jones Rurok  25.08.2002 
Vantaa 
12  Dorte Kaae
EX1
Indyana Jones Pirok, Voittaja 2002  07.09.2002 
Tampere 
12  Minna Krogh
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Arthur NORRSKENSKATTEN  07.09.2002 
Piteå, Ruotsi 
Ulla Aspelin
CAPIB
Indyana Jones Pirok, Drive In  08.09.2002 
Tampere 
12  Raymond Saetre
EX1
Wigwam PIROK  08.09.2002 
Tampere 
12  Lena Sundberg
Ex 1
Allover Sweetie Pirok  08.09.2002 
Tampere 
Tatjana Malgaj-Beccari
CAC, TP
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  21.09.2002 
Vaasa 
12  Eiwor Andersson
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Indyana Jones POH-KIS  22.09.2002 
Vaasa 
12  Nurit Pahl
EX1, VP, TP, BIS
Emily PIROK  05.11.2002 
Tampere 
Elisabeth Steinhauser
EX2
Allover Sweetie SRK, WW 2002  09.11.2002 
Helsinki 
Annette Sjödin
CH, CAC, VP
Berlioz World Show 2002  09.11.2002 
Helsinki 
11  Gianfranco Mantovani
EX 1
Wigwam RUROK  08.12.2002 
Helsinki 
11  Louis Coste
Ex 1
Bogey RUROK (voittaja näyttely 2002)  08.12.2002 
Helsinki 
12  Nurit Pahl
Ex1
Indyana Jones Surok  25.01.2003 
Lahti 
11  Judith Zuurveld
EX1, TP
Allover Sweetie Surok  25.01.2003 
Lahti 
Tellervo Kass
CACIB
Indyana Jones Surok  26.01.2003 
Lahti 
11  Aliosha Romero
EX1, TP
Emi No Hansamukun SUROK  26.01.2003 
Lahti 
10  Louis Coste
Ex 1 CAP
Wigwam SUROK  26.01.2003 
Lahti 
11  Louis Coste
Ex 1 VP - BIV
Emily SUROK  26.01.2003 
Lahti 
10  Aliosha Romero
CAP
Allover Sweetie KES-KIS  15.02.2003 
Jyväskylä 
Elena Zagorskaya
CACIB
Fresco Aurora POH-KIS  08.03.2003 
Seinäjoki 
12  Lena Nordström
EX1, TPP
Arwen Evenstar Rurok, Helsinki  05.04.2003 
 
12  Satu Hämäläinen
EX1
Helka Inkeri Rurok  05.04.2003 
Helsinki 
Dorte Kaae
EX2
Arwen Evenstar Rurok  06.04.2003 
Helsinki 
12  Lee Selassa
EX1, VP, TP
Jazzy Jabber Rurok  06.04.2003 
Helsinki 
11  Dorte Kaae
Ex1, Vp
Fresco Aurora TUROK  19.04.2003 
Turku 
12  Bjarne Wikström
EX1, VP
Sun Dancer TUROK  20.04.2003 
Turku 
10  Monica Bokström
CAP, TP
Ritari Nokinenä Turok  20.04.2003 
Turku 
11  Carin Sahlberg
ex-1
Fresco Aurora TUROK  20.04.2003 
Turku 
12  Cornelia Waller
EX1, TPP
Just in Time Turok  20.04.2003 
Turku 
11 
EX 1
Sun Dancer PIROK  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
10  Eric Reijers
CAP
Arwen Evenstar Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
12  Dorte Kaae
EX1, VP, TP
Indyana Jones Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
Lena Nordström
CAC, VP
Coon-Cherokee Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
11  Dorte Kaae
Ex1 TPN
Emily PIROK  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
10  Anne Veland
CAP
Kasperi PIROK  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
12  Kristiina Rautio
Ex 2
Fresco Aurora PIROK  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
11  Anne Veland
EX 1
Jazzy Jabber Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
Kristiina Rautio
Ex2
Just in Time Pirok  17.05.2003 
Tampere 
Eiwor Andersson
EX 1
Sun Dancer PIROK  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
10  Marianne Roth
CAP, TP, PR
Arwen Evenstar Pirok, Tampere  18.05.2003 
Pirkkahalli 
12  Lena Nordström
EX1
Indyana Jones Pirok  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
Kristiina Rautio
CAC, VP, TP
Fresco Aurora PIROK  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
11  Raymond Saetre
EX1, VP
Just in Time Pirok  18.05.2003 
Tampere 
Luis Coste
CAC, TP
Sun Dancer Kes-Kis  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Jarmo Räihä
CAPIB
Aranel Aratar KES-KIS  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Toini Tikkanen
EX1, VP
Emily KESKI  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
10  Bette Lind
PR
Kasperi KESKIS  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
Ex 1
Fresco Aurora KES-KIS  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
11  Henry Hornell
EX1, VP
Jazzy Jabber Kes-Kis  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Ireneusz Pruchniak
Cac
Tucurui Kes-Kis  14.06.2003 
Jämsä 
10  Kristiina Rautio
CAP, TP, VSK
Sun Dancer Kes-Kis  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Natalia Sidorova
CAPIB
Emily KESKIS  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Henry Hornell
CAPIB
Kasperi KESKIS  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Elena Zagorskaya
Ex 1
Fresco Aurora KES-KIS  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
11  Elena Zagorskaya
EX 2
Just in Time Kes-Kis  15.06.2003 
Jämsä 
Henry Hornell
CAC
Arwen Evenstar KES-KIS  18.06.2003 
Jämsä 
12  Elena Zagorskaya
EX1
Leijonakuningas POROK  04.07.2003 
Kempele 
11  Gina Grob
EX 2
Sassafras Porok  04.07.2003 
Kempele 
Kristiina Rautio
CAC
Berlioz Porok  04.07.2003 
Kempele 
Eric Reijers
CAC
Arthur POROK  04.07.2003 
Kempele 
Kristiina Rautio
CAGPIB, tuomarin spe

Page 1 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 1, ending on 100

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |