Exhibitions

Cat Name Date / Place Class Judge/Result
Auburn Treasure Helsinki, Rurok  18.04.2004 
 
  Henry Hornell
Ex2
Umika Samba Pirok, Tampere  04.12.2005 
 
12  Arja Martikainen
ex2
Born In Fire POH-KIS  01.01.1970 
 
 
Tiikeri Tigerström Mouscron, Belgia  30.04.2006 
 
Kotikissa  D. Gritham
EX3
Anemone Pirok, Tampere  03.12.2005 
 
12  Louis Coste
ex1
Desperado Tico Srk, Helsinki  09.12.2006 
 
  Martti Peltonen
EX 1
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Voorkapel, Belgia  02.04.2006 
 
nuoret 6-9 kk  M. Daelemans, NL
CFA: EX1, BIS 6-9kk
Arwen Evenstar Rurok, Helsinki  05.04.2003 
 
12  Satu Hämäläinen
EX1
Chili RUROK Helsinki, Myllypuro  23.04.2005 
 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
vp
Bisse RUROK Helsinki, Myllypuro  23.04.2005 
 
10  Jaana Jyrkinen
ex
Muitta Mutkitta ISROK  01.01.1970 
 
12 
Ex1
Li´l Queenie   29.09.2003 
 
 
Monni Poh-Kis  06.03.2005 
Vaasa 
Stephe Bruin
CAC, KPA
Diosa de Paraíso ACC  12.08.2006 
Boden 
Dorte Kaae
CACIB IC
Polaris Kattklubben Arctica  16.04.2005 
Boden 
Gianfranco Mantovani
EX1 CACIP
Diosa de Paraíso ACC  13.08.2006 
Boden 
7/5  Kristiina Rautio
CAGCIB
Faithful Friend Scandinavian Winner  27.08.2005 
Borås,Ruotsi 
11  Albert Kurkowski
EX 3
Bloempje aan de Kruidenbeek Boxtel Hollanti  18.05.2008 
Boxtel Tillburg 
11  Nicole Godier Lepert
EX1 TP NOM
Myrun Turok  22.04.2006 
Caribia 
11  Alexey Shchukin
Ex2
Tijuana TUROK  22.04.2006 
Caribia 
Sirpa Lindelöf
CAC
Kiran A'Llyra Selena  11.06.2005 
Cecis 
Dorte Kaae
GIC
Kiran A'Llyra Selena  12.06.2005 
Cecis 
Lotte Borch
CACE, NOM
Guten Tag SELENA  10.06.2006 
Cesis 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Ex1 CACE
Guten Tag Selena  11.06.2006 
Cesis 
Donatella Mastrangelo
Ex1 CACE
Karamelli Selena  12.06.2005 
Cesis (LV) 
Lotte Borch
CAGPIB, TP
Ki'Leana Selena  11.06.2005 
Cesis (LV) 
Dorte Kaae
CACIB, IC
Karamelli Selena  11.06.2005 
Cesis (LV) 
Dorte Kaae
CAPIB, IP, TP, VSK
Ki'Leana Selena  12.06.2005 
Cesis (LV) 
Lotte Borch
CAGCIB
Avarönn SELENA  11.06.2006 
Cesis, Latvia 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CACE NOM
Avarönn SELENA  10.06.2006 
Cesis, Latvia 
Alexey Shchukin
CAGCIB NOM, GIC
Chassan av Ochremenko Sasu  09.10.2010 
ed stadion 
avoin  Arja Martikainen
cac1
Amor DEKZV  14.04.2007 
Erkner 
3.  Aase Nissen
CACE
Amor DEKZV  15.04.2007 
Erkner 
Lee Selassa
CACE, BIV
Only You SUROK  30.07.2011 
Espoo 
12  Penny Bydlinski
EX2
Allover Sweetie Surok  27.07.2002 
Espoo 
11  Lee Selassa
Ex 1
Star Hubert Junior SUROK  21.10.1995 
Espoo 
10  Vuokko Karlsson
EX1 GAP
Peku Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
14  Minna Krogh
PKU 2.
Circus Maximus Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
Minna Krogh
EX1 CAPIB
Enzo Ery-Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
11  Carin Sahlberg
EX1, VP/BIV
PR Kalicalanin Halti Tuiskupää Ery Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
10 U  Minna Krogh
EX1 CAP
CheNiCoons Silver Angel Ery Syd  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
12 N  Lone Lund
EX1
Eetu Pörri ERY-SYD  10.11.2007 
Forssa 
14 LKU  Bjarne Wikström
KK-3
Urban Legend ERY-SYD  01.01.1970 
Forssa 
11  Minna Krogh
EX1
Amor Cats & Co  18.03.2007 
Grömitz 
Hannah Jensen
GAGCIB, GIC
Amor Cats & Co  17.03.2007 
Grömitz 
Alexey Shchukin
GAGcIB
Zador Cats & Co  18.03.2007 
Grömitz 
10  Hannah Jensen
CAP, Premior
Zador Cats & Co  17.03.2007 
Grömitz 
10  Lee Selassa
CAP
Int.Ch. Ulysses Van Thymar Haarlem, Hollanti  13.01.2008 
Haarlem, NL 
5 (Int. Champion)  Annelie Persson
CAGCIB
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Peter Vanwonterghem
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 6  Peter Vanwonterghem
1
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
HEINOLA 
HHP RINKI 1  Kim Everet-Hirsch
2
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 4  Michael Schleissner
3
Simi CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 3  Wain Harding
1
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 2  Jody Garrison
1
Eetu Pörri CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP 
1 Best HHP - 3 - 2
Eetu Pörri CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP 
2 - 2 - 3
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Kim Everett Hirsch
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Jody Garrison
Amorphis CFF  03.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Michael Schleissner
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Wain Harding
Amorphis CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
OPN  Wayne Trevathan
Simi CFF  04.05.2008 
Heinola 
HHP RINKI 5  Wayne Trevathan
1
Dionysos Draktand Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsingin jäähalli 
12  Lee Selassa
ex1
Dionysos Draktand Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsingin jäähalli 
12  Henry Hornell
ex1
Pectus SUROK  29.07.2007 
Helsingin Kaapeliteh 
11  Thea Friskovec
EX1
Peku SUVAK  06.12.2003 
Helsingin Messukesku 
PKU  Tellervo Kass
Oman luokkansa 7.
Ekana Perillä SRK Helsinki  10.12.2006 
Helsingin Messukesku 
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
EX1 CAC
Little kiprit grey girl kotikissa näyttely  06.12.2003 
Helsingin Messuksesk 
LKN 3  Tellervo kass
oman ryhmänsä 3
Tiger Midem Bulanik Boy Kotikissojen erikoisnäyttely  06.12.2003 
Helsingin Messuksesk 
LK-uros väriryhmä 4 
oman ryhmänsä 8.
Helka Inkeri Rurok  23.04.2005 
Helsinki 
10  Satu Hämäläinen
EX1, CAP -> PR
Amazing Miracle Surok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Albert Kurkowski
Ex1, VP-BIV
Beautiful Lady SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11. Nuoret  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Ex2
Fatima SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Henry Hornell
EX1
Amazing Miracle Surok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Henry Hornell
Ex1
DeliCat POROK  05.12.2004 
Helsinki 
Per Hilfling-Olesen
CAC, CH
DeliCat POROK  04.12.2004 
Helsinki 
Minna Krogh
CAC
Amor SuRok  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Mantovani
CAGCIB
Kasperi SUROK  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
Minna Krogh
CAGCIB
Bettina Bestia SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
EX1, BIV, TP-NOM
Athene Surok  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
11  Minna Krogh
EX 1
Sirius Scout SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
14  Michael Edström
3
Guten Tag SRK  10.12.2006 
Helsinki 
10  Martti Peltonen
Ex1 CAP NOM
Misse Perdita SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
14  Liisa Forss
5
Maine Indra SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Raymond Saetre
EX 1 %
Yanna Yahoo SUROK  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
12  Jitka Kytlerova
EX 1
SnowWhite Tan SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
12  Luis Coste
EX1, TP, KPP
Athene Porok  04.12.2004 
Helsinki 
Alva Uddin
CACIB
Athene Porok  05.12.2004 
Helsinki 
Kristiina Rautio
CACIB, VP, TP
Silver Apricot Njinyi SUROK  30.07.2006 
Helsinki 
11  Luigi Comorio
EX1
Amor SuRok  29.07.2006 
Helsinki 
Geir Edwardsen
Cagcib
Negrita SUROK  31.07.2004 
Helsinki 
12  Ulrika Olsson
EX 1, BIV
Karvinen RUROK  27.04.2008 
Helsinki 
17  Hanne Sofie Sneum
2
Circus Maximus RUROK  21.04.2007 
Helsinki 
11  Tellervo Kass
EX1,(VP-tot11+12),TP
Circus Maximus RUROK  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
11  Bjärne Wikström
EX1,VP,TP
Harald ForBarra   01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
12  Eric Reijers
EX 1 TP
Harald ForBarra   01.01.1970 
Helsinki 
12 
EX 1
Zephyr SRK  09.12.2006 
Helsinki 
Pia Nyman
CAC NOM BOX Champion
Flight of Icarus Rurok, Hki  22.04.2007 
Helsinki 
10  Berta Nemcova
EX 1 CAP
Ami Fidèle RUROK  17.04.2004 
Helsinki 
10  Henry Hornell
CAP
Karvinen RUROK  26.04.2008 
Helsinki 
17  Lena Nordström
2

Page 1 of 23, showing 100 records out of 2290 total, starting on record 1, ending on 100

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |